Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
136 |
12 |
57 |
|
08.04.2023 20:50:47 |
2. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
226 |
9 |
121 |
|
01.08.2023 15:19:55 |
3. |
Grmelová Lenka |
01.04.2010 |
LTC Houštka |
229 |
9 |
96 |
|
01.08.2023 17:34:11 |
4. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
330 |
6 |
|
|
01.08.2023 12:54:23 |
5. |
Neumanová Natálie |
17.11.2009 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
365 |
4 |
|
|
31.07.2023 15:55:32 |
6. |
Hladíková Alexandra |
19.10.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
438 |
4 |
304 |
|
31.07.2023 11:14:50 |
7. |
Daďová Magdaléna |
29.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
537 |
4 |
275 |
|
31.07.2023 22:26:42 |
8. |
Všetečková Mariana |
10.04.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
544 |
4 |
|
|
01.08.2023 11:10:04 |
9. |
Mašková Ema |
17.07.2010 |
TK Louny |
553 |
4 |
263 |
|
01.08.2023 10:20:07 |
10. |
Davis Nina |
16.12.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
649 |
3 |
137 |
|
01.08.2023 11:02:15 |
11. |
Štěrbová Tereza |
17.06.2011 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
752 |
3 |
273 |
|
31.07.2023 15:56:31 |
12. |
Slavíčková Sabina |
21.06.2010 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
829 |
1 |
453 |
|
20.04.2023 12:31:59 |
13. |
Stádníková Adéla |
09.06.2010 |
TK Stochov |
829 |
1 |
766 |
|
20.07.2023 11:28:43 |
14. |
Pavlovska Evelina |
27.05.2012 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
|
|
27.07.2023 13:11:58 |
15. |
Boudová Johana |
29.10.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
829 |
1 |
248 |
|
28.07.2023 08:23:08 |
16. |
Križalkovič Nela |
19.07.2010 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
829 |
1 |
470 |
|
30.07.2023 07:24:11 |
17. |
Ihnaťuková Karina |
30.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
829 |
1 |
236 |
|
01.08.2023 12:13:57 |
18. |
Hozmanová Nella |
01.04.2011 |
LTC Houštka |
829 |
1 |
287 |
|
01.08.2023 16:27:21 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Přerovská Ella |
12.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
635 |
3 |
521 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2023 18:28:05 |
2. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
433 |
4 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2023 09:01:50 |
3. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2023 17:56:48 |
4. |
Merunová Veronika |
07.03.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
577 |
3 |
299 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2023 10:10:17 |
5. |
Svobodová Ella |
27.04.2012 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.08.2023 12:14:38 |
6. |
Macháčková Anna |
10.02.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
348 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.08.2023 16:26:57 |
|