Název: |
Turnaj starší žactvo |
Datum: |
10.-11.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis klub Nýrsko (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
616056 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bunda Jiří |
Dešenice | |
34022 Dešenice | |
Tel. (1): |
602317559 |
E-mail: |
bunda.jiri@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tknyrsko.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 334 |
6 |
96 |
15.03.2021 03:39:50 |
|
2. |
Hessová Adriana | 10.11.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 360 |
4 |
188 |
19.04.2021 10:46:53 |
|
3. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 477 |
4 |
99 |
19.03.2021 08:05:31 |
|
4. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 496 |
4 |
160 |
06.04.2021 16:10:35 |
|
5. |
Horáková Renata | 09.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 513 |
4 |
198 |
23.05.2021 09:19:16 |
|
6. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 594 |
3 |
194 |
20.04.2021 15:50:09 |
|
7. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 648 |
3 |
172 |
24.06.2021 07:03:56 |
|
8. |
Bundová Sofie | 14.08.2008 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 675 |
3 |
475 |
04.07.2021 19:04:50 |
|
9. |
Baroňová Adéla | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 756 |
1 |
589 |
15.03.2021 07:11:21 |
|
10. |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 756 |
1 |
545 |
15.03.2021 07:11:59 |
|
11. |
Sippel Sofia Dina | 17.09.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 756 |
1 |
475 |
04.06.2021 17:37:34 |
|
12. |
Kuchynka Alissa | 05.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 756 |
1 |
516 |
23.06.2021 20:05:20 |
|
13. |
vavrova natalie | 19.02.2007 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 756 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.07.2021 19:05:26 |
|
14. |
Podracká Agáta | 20.07.2008 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 756 |
1 |
519 |
volná karta | 04.07.2021 19:05:38 |
15. |
Hršelová Anna | 25.01.2010 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 756 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.07.2021 19:06:38 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 756 |
1 |
256 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2021 10:29:45 |
2. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 508 |
4 |
380 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 09:31:51 |
3. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 756 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 11:31:17 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 648 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 11:58:20 |