Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
202 |
9 |
|
|
21.06.2023 20:33:32 |
2. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
226 |
9 |
121 |
|
04.07.2023 16:19:20 |
3. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
229 |
9 |
|
|
04.07.2023 10:54:08 |
4. |
Nociarová Sofie |
06.11.2009 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
321 |
6 |
|
|
29.06.2023 20:26:34 |
5. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
330 |
6 |
|
|
04.07.2023 04:52:23 |
6. |
Komárková Adéla |
21.04.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
387 |
4 |
125 |
|
26.06.2023 03:43:19 |
7. |
Andrlová Katka |
07.08.2011 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
397 |
4 |
341 |
|
28.06.2023 04:52:58 |
8. |
Guedria Ines |
22.10.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
426 |
4 |
|
|
18.05.2023 12:05:17 |
9. |
Schlixbierová Sára |
22.01.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
447 |
4 |
|
|
28.06.2023 04:54:13 |
10. |
Svobodová Julie |
01.12.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
466 |
4 |
283 |
|
30.06.2023 13:50:31 |
11. |
Pavlisková Viktorie |
13.10.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
829 |
1 |
154 |
|
03.07.2023 18:20:37 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Machackova Nela |
13.07.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
289 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.05.2023 18:10:05 |
2. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2023 16:40:52 |
3. |
Hajduchová Rozárie |
13.11.2009 |
TK Březnice |
829 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.06.2023 12:00:16 |
4. |
Novotná Emma |
06.06.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
829 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.06.2023 12:00:16 |
5. |
Šindelová Tereza |
13.06.2012 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
829 |
1 |
434 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.06.2023 12:00:16 |
6. |
Vaníčková Eliška |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
829 |
1 |
844 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.06.2023 12:00:16 |
7. |
Benešová Sofie |
25.03.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
829 |
1 |
608 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
30.06.2023 17:29:23 |
8. |
Hlaváčková Anna |
25.08.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
829 |
1 |
688 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.07.2023 10:59:48 |
9. |
Císařová Štěpánka |
15.11.2012 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.07.2023 11:00:02 |
10. |
Nuslová Amélie |
22.08.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
829 |
1 |
280 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 13:09:06 |
11. |
Sýsová Sylvie |
20.11.2009 |
TK Vimperk |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 14:49:10 |
12. |
Solucevova Anna |
25.10.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
829 |
1 |
644 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.07.2023 16:19:49 |
|