Datum: |
11.-12.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Choceň (C - 600) |
Místo konání: |
U Hřiště 1524,Choceň |
Kódové číslo: |
606119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nermuťová Jana |
U Hřiště 1524, Choceň | |
565 01 Choceň | |
Tel. (1): |
608 886 363 |
E-mail: |
j.nermutova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkchocen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 127 |
12 |
30 |
03.03.2023 08:25:06 |
|
2. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 165 |
9 |
155 |
01.11.2022 08:19:24 |
|
3. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 288 |
6 |
76 |
28.12.2022 17:26:36 |
|
4. |
Kánská Alžběta | 08.04.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 427 |
4 |
232 |
11.02.2023 15:51:21 |
|
5. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 433 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.03.2023 18:48:29 |
|
6. |
Seibrtová Beata | 06.10.2010 | TK Česká Skalice | 605 |
3 |
453 |
01.11.2022 21:34:15 |
|
7. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 615 |
3 |
141 |
05.02.2023 13:00:29 |
|
8. |
Jersáková Julie | 20.02.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 615 |
3 |
146 |
volná karta | 08.03.2023 16:17:07 |
9. |
Říhová Jitka | 14.10.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 740 |
1 |
177 |
01.11.2022 17:55:33 |
|
10. |
Lučanová Anežka | 15.07.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
200 |
11.12.2022 15:59:21 |
|
11. |
Kočíková Bára | 22.09.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 740 |
1 |
378 |
27.01.2023 13:20:07 |
|
12. |
Buchmullerová Viktorie | 19.07.2010 | TK Letohrad | 740 |
1 |
14.02.2023 12:33:25 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 274 |
6 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2022 10:50:33 |
2. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 454 |
4 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2023 07:02:09 |
3. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 116 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:52:11 |
|
4. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 103 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2023 11:16:51 |
|
5. |
Dostálová Aneta | 15.02.2010 | TO SK Žamberk | 507 |
4 |
623 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 12:52:19 |
6. |
Škorpíková Natálie | 05.01.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 740 |
1 |
170 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 08:47:36 |
7. |
Koutníková Bára | 22.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 376 |
4 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2023 14:37:32 |
8. |
Adamcová Veronika | 27.06.2012 | TO SK Žamberk | 668 |
3 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 09:25:18 |
9. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 114 |
15 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 09:28:34 |
10. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 11:34:49 |
11. |
Štěpánková Linda | 14.05.2011 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 11:40:51 |
12. |
Rychtářová Hana | 28.09.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 740 |
1 |
418 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2023 13:22:09 |
13. |
Škrhová Eliška | 15.01.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 740 |
1 |
239 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.03.2023 17:35:53 |