Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
11.-13.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
606084 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 229 |
9 |
127 |
Prezentovana | 09.02.2023 18:17:50 |
2. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
Prezentovana | 10.02.2023 16:47:47 |
3. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 262 |
6 |
71 |
Prezentovana | 29.01.2023 12:07:12 |
4. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 390 |
4 |
18 |
Prezentovana | 06.02.2023 10:33:51 |
5. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 395 |
4 |
Prezentovana | 26.12.2022 12:44:36 |
|
6. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 416 |
4 |
Prezentovana | 21.01.2023 07:49:07 |
|
7. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 552 |
3 |
382 |
Prezentovana | 09.02.2023 21:56:56 |
8. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 668 |
3 |
140 |
Prezentována | 10.02.2023 17:11:49 |
9. |
Ihlová Laura | 10.01.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 740 |
1 |
Prezentovana | 20.01.2023 23:13:08 |
|
10. |
Svobodová Klára Anna | 18.05.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
730 |
Prezentovana | 27.01.2023 14:09:51 |
11. |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 740 |
1 |
235 |
Prezentovana | 09.02.2023 21:57:14 |
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2022 13:42:29 |
|
2. |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 413 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2022 20:11:29 |
|
3. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 92 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 18:09:54 |
|
4. |
Durdynetsova Diana | 01.07.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 22:11:54 |
|
5. |
Přerovská Ella | 12.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 740 |
1 |
521 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 10:45:51 |
6. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 605 |
3 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2023 18:27:09 |
7. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 287 |
6 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 18:08:07 |
8. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 563 |
3 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 21:16:01 |
9. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 740 |
1 |
146 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 10:01:57 |
10. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 123 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.02.2023 12:00:03 |
|
11. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 318 |
6 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 15:13:28 |
12. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 740 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 10:42:02 |
13. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 615 |
3 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 11:36:23 |
14. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 232 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.02.2023 12:00:09 |
|
15. |
Sýkorová Marie | 08.05.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 740 |
1 |
415 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.02.2023 17:20:06 |
16. |
Švecová Johana | 20.04.2010 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.02.2023 17:31:06 |