Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
14.-16.01. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
606053 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 199 |
9 |
13.01.2023 17:59:45 |
||
2. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 220 |
9 |
116 |
přijata | 05.01.2023 19:32:36 |
3. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 229 |
9 |
127 |
volná karta | 05.01.2023 16:34:04 |
4. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 332 |
6 |
87 |
13.01.2023 17:28:23 |
|
5. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 409 |
4 |
188 |
11.12.2022 20:12:32 |
|
6. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 433 |
4 |
107 |
volná karta | 04.01.2023 22:19:56 |
7. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 490 |
4 |
206 |
03.01.2023 11:52:21 |
|
8. |
Neumanová Natálie | 17.11.2009 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 540 |
3 |
29.11.2022 18:42:45 |
||
9. |
Ondráčková Sofie | 05.03.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 668 |
3 |
11.01.2023 21:39:55 |
||
10. |
Jirešová Lucie | 11.06.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.12.2022 13:28:49 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 262 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2022 08:17:04 |
2. |
Richtrová Bára Lucie | 27.08.2009 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2022 17:35:36 |
|
3. |
Čtvrtečková Tereza | 12.09.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 466 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2022 11:48:53 |
|
4. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 346 |
4 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2022 13:08:58 |
5. |
Durdynetsova Diana | 01.07.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 740 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2023 07:18:44 |
|
6. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 98 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 13:41:21 |
|
7. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 17:37:35 |
|
8. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 03:48:54 |
|
9. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 740 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 08:58:55 |
10. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 615 |
3 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 10:35:48 |
11. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 232 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 10:45:01 |
|
12. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 563 |
3 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:16:37 |
13. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:34:35 |
14. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 231 |
9 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:52:40 |
15. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 78 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.01.2023 12:00:14 |
|
16. |
Vanková Michaela | 18.03.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
512 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.01.2023 17:30:14 |