Spáčil Jan (1) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Václavek Tomáš | | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trunečka Tomáš | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rybka Jan | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Onderka Sebastian (13) | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos (9) | | | | 7:5, 5:7, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sýkora Ondřej | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrdlička Miroslav | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Matěj | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Buba Alexej | 3:6, 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kliment Matúš (6) | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Robenek Štěpán (4) | | | | | 7:5, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jányš Albert | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuneta Tadeáš | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drlík David | | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tégl Tomáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kašpárek Tomáš (11) | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svozil Václav (14) | | | | 6:4, 6:7 (4), 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klar Dominik | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pietrosz Lukáš | 7:6 (3), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vymazal David | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žampach Vojtěch | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimša Ondřej (5) | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | 6:0, 1:0, scr. |
| | | | | | |
Jendřejek Daniel (8) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandelík Michal | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trunda Jakub | 7:6 (4), 6:7 (1), 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Franc Jakub | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němec Adam | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrbáč Jan (10) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Syryčanský Adam (12) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Palacký Jakub | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tichý David | 6:1, 3:6, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pajer Vítek | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tomica Daniel | 6:0, 3:6, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blaška Sebastian (3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | 6:4, 4:6, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
Rojíček Daniel (7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šipula David | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pečonka Jaromír | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuch Kristián | | | 6:2, 7:6 (7) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smolík David | 6:7 (4), 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Migdal Alexandr (16) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Adam (15) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořák Jakub | | 6:1, 1:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horský Tobiáš | 7:6 (3), 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lošák Petr | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hradečný Lukáš | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vymazal Kryštof (2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Vykoukal Jiří (platná licence AV do 31.12.2022) |
Hrací plán byl automaticky vylosován 10.06.2022 18:56:25 |
| Počet účastníků | 47 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Spáčil Jan | 27 | 30 | Vymazal Kryštof | 45 | 25 | Blaška Sebastian | 55 | 20 | Robenek Štěpán | 60 | 20 | Klimša Ondřej | 61 | 20 | Kliment Matúš | 65 | 20 | Rojíček Daniel | 67 | 20 | Jendřejek Daniel | 88 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 170 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512970 |
|
|