# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zachař Jan |
16.01.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
85 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
12.05.2021 09:19:12 |
2. |
Kučírek Daniel |
01.08.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
101 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2021 07:31:42 |
3. |
Loužecký Jan |
03.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
168 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
28.04.2021 09:19:30 |
4. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
186 |
12 |
325 |
volná karta |
09.05.2021 12:33:42 |
5. |
Volšička Michal |
12.08.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
210 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
11.05.2021 20:57:46 |
6. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
218 |
12 |
62 |
volná karta |
23.05.2021 17:19:05 |
7. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
226 |
9 |
116 |
volná karta |
22.03.2021 16:02:03 |
8. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
235 |
9 |
9 |
volná karta |
21.03.2021 21:49:27 |
9. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
240 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
13.05.2021 22:27:45 |
10. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
245 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
21.03.2021 16:18:01 |
11. |
Kolesár Matyáš |
19.06.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
255 |
9 |
160 |
volná karta |
18.04.2021 14:09:36 |
12. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
281 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2021 12:08:00 |
13. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
287 |
9 |
154 |
volná karta |
17.05.2021 22:06:55 |
14. |
Kuba Luboš |
10.10.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
289 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
23.04.2021 20:21:47 |
15. |
Hrabánek Michal |
03.12.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
293 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
08.05.2021 11:29:34 |
16. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
305 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
29.05.2021 20:44:39 |
17. |
Lvovský Albert |
26.11.2008 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
326 |
6 |
133 |
volná karta |
03.05.2021 09:01:37 |
18. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
329 |
6 |
94 |
volná karta |
09.05.2021 17:45:35 |
19. |
Kalle Nicholas |
27.04.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
339 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
03.06.2021 20:13:03 |
20. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
358 |
6 |
205 |
volná karta |
17.05.2021 22:04:51 |
21. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
393 |
6 |
506 |
volná karta |
14.03.2021 23:50:46 |
22. |
Hofman Tadeáš |
06.09.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
395 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
17.05.2021 20:49:05 |
23. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
399 |
6 |
85 |
volná karta |
08.05.2021 16:30:54 |
24. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
409 |
6 |
73 |
volná karta |
05.05.2021 20:52:14 |
25. |
Koucký Jakub |
08.11.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
439 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
24.05.2021 16:58:27 |
26. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
445 |
4 |
205 |
volná karta |
15.03.2021 00:08:21 |
27. |
Trázník Miroslav |
02.07.2008 |
TK Benešov |
454 |
4 |
358 |
volná karta |
29.05.2021 08:13:01 |
28. |
Janda Michal |
06.11.2008 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
459 |
4 |
381 |
volná karta |
08.05.2021 20:27:50 |
29. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
468 |
4 |
146 |
volná karta |
24.05.2021 11:27:23 |
30. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
493 |
4 |
181 |
volná karta |
03.06.2021 20:11:55 |
31. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
4 |
192 |
volná karta |
16.05.2021 12:01:13 |
32. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
556 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
08.06.2021 11:22:57 |
33. |
Kodera Matyáš |
10.06.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
601 |
4 |
237 |
volná karta |
19.05.2021 07:45:10 |
34. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
613 |
4 |
219 |
volná karta |
08.06.2021 11:24:10 |
35. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
635 |
4 |
255 |
volná karta |
26.04.2021 21:58:21 |
36. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
668 |
3 |
235 |
volná karta |
15.04.2021 08:09:03 |
37. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
668 |
3 |
322 |
volná karta |
26.04.2021 21:47:24 |
38. |
Vašta Petr |
09.09.2008 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
694 |
3 |
300 |
volná karta |
09.06.2021 12:55:53 |
39. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
846 |
3 |
452 |
volná karta |
03.06.2021 23:09:31 |
40. |
Bartoň Lukáš |
04.09.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
910 |
1 |
645 |
volná karta |
02.05.2021 20:55:32 |
41. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
910 |
1 |
557 |
volná karta |
09.05.2021 06:40:55 |
42. |
Lomoz František |
23.09.2008 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
910 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.05.2021 15:17:51 |
43. |
Fejfar Eduard |
25.09.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
910 |
1 |
353 |
volná karta |
19.05.2021 18:33:34 |
44. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
910 |
1 |
480 |
volná karta |
23.05.2021 20:31:59 |
45. |
Převrátil Marek |
26.11.2008 |
TK PTA Kolín |
910 |
1 |
509 |
volná karta |
23.05.2021 20:52:13 |
46. |
Bláha Karel |
22.07.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
910 |
1 |
361 |
volná karta |
29.05.2021 20:47:45 |
47. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
910 |
1 |
493 |
volná karta |
08.06.2021 22:40:15 |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |