Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Mezi sklady 107/3,Praha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
516800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Saic Pavel |
Mezi sklady 107/3 | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
731885843 |
E-mail: |
saic@tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 30 |
45 |
13.05.2021 20:19:05 |
||
2. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 41 |
35 |
17.05.2021 09:39:24 |
||
3. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 44 |
35 |
27.05.2021 09:02:00 |
||
4. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 45 |
30 |
14.05.2021 23:07:14 |
||
5. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 48 |
30 |
27.05.2021 09:01:30 |
||
6. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 68 |
25 |
2 |
10.05.2021 11:21:21 |
|
7. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 73 |
25 |
06.05.2021 20:35:45 |
||
8. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 77 |
25 |
14.05.2021 11:52:32 |
||
9. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 81 |
20 |
23.05.2021 18:52:04 |
||
10. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
20 |
19.04.2021 08:55:32 |
||
11. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 95 |
20 |
13.05.2021 10:54:54 |
||
12. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 110 |
15 |
08.05.2021 22:26:34 |
||
13. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 129 |
15 |
26 |
12.05.2021 07:19:25 |
|
14. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 137 |
15 |
8 |
20.04.2021 14:44:56 |
|
15. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 138 |
15 |
32 |
07.05.2021 21:59:19 |
|
16. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 170 |
12 |
144 |
16.05.2021 16:45:21 |
|
17. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 177 |
12 |
23 |
19.05.2021 14:18:22 |
|
18. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 187 |
12 |
26.05.2021 22:41:19 |
||
19. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 189 |
12 |
12.05.2021 21:28:41 |
||
20. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 207 |
12 |
26.05.2021 21:41:19 |
||
21. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 212 |
12 |
10 |
15.04.2021 06:34:40 |
|
22. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 224 |
9 |
71 |
15.03.2021 09:54:55 |
|
23. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 238 |
9 |
21.05.2021 12:21:06 |
||
24. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 241 |
9 |
11 |
24.05.2021 07:50:23 |
|
25. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 244 |
9 |
81 |
20.05.2021 14:54:58 |
|
26. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 252 |
9 |
48 |
04.05.2021 16:49:52 |
|
27. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 275 |
9 |
21.05.2021 11:42:26 |
||
28. |
Hošpes Matyáš | 04.08.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 275 |
9 |
327 |
23.05.2021 07:57:37 |
|
29. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 289 |
9 |
101 |
volná karta PTS | 15.03.2021 08:24:14 |
30. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 381 |
6 |
volná karta pořadatele | 20.05.2021 18:34:19 |
|
31. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 404 |
6 |
41 |
dle nvk | 18.05.2021 18:41:06 |
32. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 428 |
6 |
39 |
dle nvk | 18.05.2021 22:18:28 |
33. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 435 |
6 |
228 |
volná karta pořadatele | 20.05.2021 21:09:39 |
34. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 572 |
4 |
445 |
volná karta pořadatele | 19.05.2021 18:20:56 |
35. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 587 |
4 |
40 |
dle nvk | 15.03.2021 17:04:46 |
36. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 683 |
3 |
203 |
volná karta PTS | 26.05.2021 08:44:00 |
37. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 791 |
3 |
66 |
dle nvk | 02.05.2021 17:21:02 |
38. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 791 |
3 |
52 |
dle nvk | 12.05.2021 07:20:18 |
39. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 846 |
3 |
77 |
dle nvk | 15.04.2021 06:21:39 |
40. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 910 |
1 |
111 |
volná karta PTS | 15.05.2021 09:30:43 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 292 |
9 |
26.04.2021 17:57:00 |
||
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 305 |
9 |
118 |
09.05.2021 12:03:09 |
|
3. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 322 |
6 |
20.05.2021 22:24:30 |
||
4. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 341 |
6 |
14.05.2021 17:37:50 |
||
5. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 341 |
6 |
128 |
18.05.2021 16:19:00 |
|
6. |
Mašata Daniel | 10.07.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 346 |
6 |
30.05.2021 12:09:41 |
||
7. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 348 |
6 |
214 |
07.05.2021 17:23:02 |
|
8. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 366 |
6 |
16.03.2021 00:45:42 |
||
9. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 370 |
6 |
19.05.2021 22:41:29 |
||
10. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 379 |
6 |
287 |
22.05.2021 14:45:17 |
|
11. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 395 |
6 |
190 |
27.05.2021 18:02:26 |
|
12. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 428 |
6 |
15.05.2021 10:52:19 |
||
13. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 472 |
4 |
140 |
09.04.2021 21:32:03 |
|
14. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 472 |
4 |
106 |
17.05.2021 11:25:10 |
|
15. |
Dejmek Adam Jan | 15.09.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 483 |
4 |
474 |
19.05.2021 21:33:48 |
|
16. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 556 |
4 |
287 |
19.05.2021 15:59:02 |
|
17. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 587 |
4 |
90 |
dle nvk | 03.05.2021 11:56:59 |
18. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 587 |
4 |
50 |
volná karta PTS | 08.06.2021 14:36:13 |
19. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 635 |
4 |
149 |
18.05.2021 20:38:47 |
|
20. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 737 |
3 |
120 |
12.05.2021 00:28:59 |
|
21. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 791 |
3 |
260 |
14.05.2021 08:57:05 |
|
22. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 803 |
3 |
88 |
dle nvk | 18.05.2021 21:11:48 |
23. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 810 |
3 |
287 |
01.06.2021 09:36:32 |
|
24. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
228 |
15.03.2021 14:43:23 |
|
25. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 910 |
1 |
281 |
10.05.2021 09:24:51 |
|
26. |
GAYRAUD Antonin | 01.02.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 910 |
1 |
1417 |
10.05.2021 14:11:30 |
|
27. |
Horský Adam | 16.01.2008 | TC Tenisová škola TALLENT | 910 |
1 |
963 |
17.05.2021 15:54:17 |
|
28. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 910 |
1 |
99 |
dle nvk | 23.05.2021 14:35:05 |
29. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 910 |
1 |
167 |
25.05.2021 21:07:36 |
|
30. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 910 |
1 |
174 |
25.05.2021 21:09:41 |
|
31. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 910 |
1 |
116 |
dle nvk | 31.05.2021 18:46:42 |
32. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 910 |
1 |
247 |
volná karta | 31.05.2021 19:20:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Matouš | 28.04.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 910 |
1 |
31.05.2021 14:17:19 |
||
2. |
Trojan Ondřej | 24.01.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 897 |
3 |
08.06.2021 14:02:50 |
||
3. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 536 |
4 |
08.06.2021 17:16:58 |
||
4. |
Tůma Matouš | 18.08.2008 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 910 |
1 |
549 |
10.06.2021 12:11:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 433 |
6 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2021 14:27:26 |
2. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 79 |
25 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2021 20:55:04 |
3. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 182 |
12 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2021 14:49:53 |
4. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 727 |
3 |
392 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2021 19:24:29 |
5. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 791 |
3 |
227 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 07:19:54 |
6. |
Voplakal Martin | 18.08.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 587 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 08:10:40 |
|
7. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 29 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 10:05:35 |
|
8. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 910 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 10:48:01 |
9. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 668 |
3 |
148 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 18:13:58 |
10. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 483 |
4 |
256 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2021 18:48:39 |
11. |
Bardoděj Aleš | 30.08.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 910 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2021 11:12:13 |
|
12. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 322 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 14:06:30 |