Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
26.-28.06. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
516314 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Havelka Ladislav |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
10600 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
724160083 |
E-mail: |
havelka.ladislav@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 129 |
15 |
26 |
16.06.2021 07:14:16 |
|
2. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 170 |
12 |
144 |
16.06.2021 00:25:59 |
|
3. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 177 |
12 |
23 |
volná karta | 19.06.2021 12:51:33 |
4. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 218 |
12 |
62 |
15.06.2021 09:39:05 |
|
5. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 235 |
9 |
160 |
14.06.2021 20:10:03 |
|
6. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 244 |
9 |
81 |
16.06.2021 08:48:08 |
|
7. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 245 |
9 |
13.06.2021 16:59:13 |
||
8. |
Kubát Jan | 10.07.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 267 |
9 |
233 |
15.06.2021 21:16:12 |
|
9. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 292 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.06.2021 11:18:01 |
|
10. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 300 |
9 |
75 |
15.06.2021 14:52:53 |
|
11. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 305 |
9 |
118 |
14.06.2021 10:29:08 |
|
12. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 399 |
6 |
85 |
14.06.2021 18:33:48 |
|
13. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 410 |
6 |
78 |
15.06.2021 10:24:54 |
|
14. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 803 |
3 |
88 |
volná karta | 16.06.2021 16:17:33 |
15. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
228 |
volná karta | 10.06.2021 20:46:58 |
16. |
Nekovář Max | 29.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 910 |
1 |
140 |
15.06.2021 21:13:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tůma Matouš | 18.08.2008 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 910 |
1 |
549 |
přijat | 14.06.2021 16:10:42 |
2. |
LI YE | 12.09.2008 | TO Bohemians Praha | 910 |
1 |
645 |
přijat | 15.06.2021 09:41:13 |
3. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 737 |
3 |
134 |
přijat | 16.06.2021 15:01:11 |
4. |
Prášek Luca Samuel | 22.12.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 459 |
4 |
140 |
přijat | 17.06.2021 11:17:06 |
5. |
Prášek Nello Daniel | 22.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 405 |
6 |
přijat | 17.06.2021 11:17:31 |
|
6. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 418 |
6 |
64 |
přijat | 17.06.2021 17:23:09 |
7. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 428 |
6 |
přijat | 17.06.2021 22:04:11 |
|
8. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 683 |
3 |
203 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 10:23:01 |
9. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 143 |
15 |
45 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 10:23:51 |
10. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 635 |
4 |
149 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 12:00:26 |
11. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 910 |
1 |
361 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 12:21:06 |
12. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 252 |
9 |
48 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 13:10:31 |
13. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 212 |
12 |
10 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 13:10:44 |
14. |
Krotký Michal | 27.11.2008 | TC Jičín | 341 |
6 |
212 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 13:30:39 |
15. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 472 |
4 |
140 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 16:09:48 |
16. |
Dejmek Adam Jan | 15.09.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 483 |
4 |
474 |
přijat | 21.06.2021 23:10:36 |
17. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 322 |
6 |
1. náhradník | 22.06.2021 09:27:30 |
|
18. |
Bradáč Marek | 20.03.2008 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 910 |
1 |
678 |
2. náhradník | 22.06.2021 21:32:18 |
19. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 910 |
1 |
281 |
3. náhradník | 23.06.2021 11:05:33 |
20. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 116 |
15 |
80 |
4. náhradník | 23.06.2021 11:09:08 |
21. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 235 |
9 |
9 |
5. náhradník | 24.06.2021 07:49:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 668 |
3 |
235 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 17:59:50 |
2. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 910 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 10:42:54 |
|
3. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 910 |
1 |
235 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 11:12:25 |
4. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 200 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 12:05:05 |
|
5. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
712 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 17:26:53 |
6. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 454 |
4 |
434 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:17:47 |