Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
289 |
9 |
101 |
volná karta |
02.09.2021 11:54:52 |
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
305 |
9 |
118 |
|
16.08.2021 09:43:36 |
3. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
445 |
4 |
205 |
|
22.08.2021 22:30:14 |
4. |
Virag Martin |
13.02.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
468 |
4 |
383 |
|
31.08.2021 11:37:31 |
5. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
472 |
4 |
106 |
volná karta |
02.09.2021 10:16:03 |
6. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
572 |
4 |
445 |
|
02.09.2021 10:12:32 |
7. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
668 |
3 |
370 |
|
11.07.2021 14:48:51 |
8. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
709 |
3 |
398 |
|
29.08.2021 22:01:39 |
9. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
768 |
3 |
329 |
|
02.09.2021 14:48:55 |
10. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
846 |
3 |
138 |
|
30.08.2021 18:52:35 |
11. |
Slanar Albert |
13.07.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
910 |
1 |
577 |
|
11.07.2021 14:49:08 |
12. |
Hruška Karel Marek |
24.12.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
910 |
1 |
502 |
|
15.08.2021 13:58:43 |
13. |
Horský Adam |
16.01.2008 |
TC Tenisová škola TALLENT |
910 |
1 |
963 |
|
02.09.2021 07:13:14 |
14. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
910 |
1 |
480 |
volná karta |
02.09.2021 10:57:39 |
15. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
910 |
1 |
165 |
volná karta |
02.09.2021 15:39:42 |
16. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
910 |
1 |
249 |
|
02.09.2021 17:00:20 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Gebala Marek |
12.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
910 |
1 |
281 |
Přijat |
02.09.2021 17:15:44 |
2. |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
275 |
9 |
327 |
Přijat |
02.09.2021 20:13:55 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
245 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2021 12:11:02 |
2. |
Vajner Richard |
24.06.2008 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
910 |
1 |
744 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2021 10:31:36 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
393 |
6 |
506 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2021 18:20:00 |
4. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
409 |
6 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2021 08:10:02 |
5. |
Onder Štěpán |
04.10.2007 |
Sokol Čimice |
910 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.09.2021 12:24:44 |
6. |
Tůma Daniel |
23.09.2007 |
Sokol Čimice |
910 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.09.2021 16:06:13 |
|