Motal Jan (1) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikeš Marek | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michel Maxim | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Witoš Ondřej | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šebek Martin (11) | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Merta Jakub (9) | | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holý Tomáš | 6:4, 7:6 (72) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovář Josef | | | 6:4, 5:7, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Minx Jindřich | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sirotek Oskar (8) | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Perůtka Matyáš (3) | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukup Daniel | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macinauer Dan | 6:0, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kodada Jan | | | 4:6, 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Josef | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Loučka Ondřej (16) | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimek Kristián (12) | | | | 6:3, 2:6, 2:1, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
VAVERKA DAN | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slavík Jakub | 7:6 (75), 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michna Gabriel | | | 2:6, 6:0, 7:6 (86) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pilný Patrik | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fencl Tomáš (5) | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
Köhler Matěj (6) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Luxa Tommy | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jourdren Philippe | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Minx Vojta | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tichy Tomas | 6:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dzúr Štěpán (13) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Severýn Václav (14) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrána Václav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrnčíř Jakub | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Techlovský Tomáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmíd Martin (4) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | 7:6 (0), 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
Kolesár Matyáš (7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
LUKŠ PATRIK | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dzúr Jan | 6:3, 2:6, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Červený David | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kabrhel Šimon | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Tobiáš (15) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Dymák Filip (10) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vokroj Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Linhart Adam | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kodera Matyáš | 6:4, 2:6, 7:6 (74) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirásek Milan (2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Táňa Hozmanová 724 139 871 |
Hrací plán byl automaticky vylosován 16.09.2022 18:17:58 |
| Počet účastníků | 45 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Motal Jan | 63 | 20 | Jirásek Milan | 76 | 15 | Perůtka Matyáš | 82 | 15 | Šmíd Martin | 83 | 15 | Köhler Matěj | 84 | 15 | Fencl Tomáš | 84 | 15 | Kolesár Matyáš | 89 | 15 | Sirotek Oskar | 91 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 125 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512297 |
|
|