Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
28.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
516230 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazda Jiří |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
603869877 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 85 |
20 |
prezentován | 26.08.2021 19:29:09 |
|
2. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 143 |
15 |
45 |
prezentován | 26.08.2021 17:29:44 |
3. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 188 |
12 |
306 |
prezentován | 27.08.2021 17:09:39 |
4. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 207 |
12 |
prezentován | 18.08.2021 07:08:45 |
|
5. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 210 |
12 |
prezentován | 23.08.2021 16:56:12 |
|
6. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 269 |
9 |
prezentován | 30.04.2021 12:43:54 |
|
7. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 322 |
6 |
prezentován | 15.07.2021 09:23:54 |
|
8. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 332 |
6 |
prezentován | 24.08.2021 10:51:37 |
|
9. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 381 |
6 |
prezentován | 20.08.2021 19:03:26 |
|
10. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 435 |
6 |
228 |
prezentován | 23.08.2021 08:52:47 |
11. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 635 |
4 |
149 |
přijat, prezentován | 23.08.2021 10:25:10 |
12. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 694 |
3 |
201 |
prezentován | 10.06.2021 13:51:19 |
13. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 737 |
3 |
134 |
prezentován | 17.08.2021 17:25:11 |
14. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 910 |
1 |
247 |
prezentován | 09.04.2021 21:13:45 |
15. |
Sehnal Adam | 03.07.2008 | TJ Sokol Jílové TK | 910 |
1 |
480 |
prezentován | 22.07.2021 10:45:00 |
16. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 910 |
1 |
116 |
prezentován | 03.08.2021 20:33:51 |
17. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 910 |
1 |
276 |
prezentován | 16.08.2021 09:15:24 |
18. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 910 |
1 |
313 |
prezentován | 16.08.2021 21:49:14 |
19. |
Nekovář Max | 29.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 910 |
1 |
140 |
prezentován | 20.08.2021 19:04:56 |
20. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 910 |
1 |
282 |
prezentován | 22.08.2021 21:09:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 910 |
1 |
480 |
přijat, prezentován | 23.08.2021 17:32:08 |
2. |
Duerl Dominik | 21.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 910 |
1 |
856 |
přijat, prezentován | 24.08.2021 13:34:12 |
3. |
Doležal Jonáš | 03.09.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 556 |
4 |
přijat, prezentován | 24.08.2021 19:49:49 |
|
4. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 395 |
6 |
190 |
přijat, prezentován | 24.08.2021 22:29:16 |
5. |
Horák Adam | 14.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 355 |
6 |
169 |
přijat, prezentován | 26.08.2021 12:38:33 |
6. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 472 |
4 |
106 |
přijat, prezentován | 26.08.2021 14:54:05 |
7. |
Li Rui | 10.04.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 910 |
1 |
1242 |
prezentován | 26.08.2021 20:50:02 |
8. |
LI YE | 12.09.2008 | TO Bohemians Praha | 910 |
1 |
645 |
prezentován | 26.08.2021 20:50:20 |
9. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 910 |
1 |
přijat, prezentován | 27.08.2021 07:33:25 |
|
10. |
Šutov Samuel | 08.12.2009 | Lokomotiva Praha | 910 |
1 |
přijat, prezentován | 27.08.2021 17:15:23 |
|
11. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 322 |
6 |
84 |
přijat, prezentován | 27.08.2021 17:16:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 393 |
6 |
506 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 11:54:34 |
2. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 472 |
4 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2021 21:20:50 |
3. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 348 |
6 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 08:17:15 |
4. |
Janda Michal | 06.11.2008 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 459 |
4 |
381 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 10:04:15 |
5. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 910 |
1 |
235 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 24.08.2021 12:55:18 |
6. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 170 |
12 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2021 10:43:43 |
7. |
Sidorov Alexandr | 17.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 910 |
1 |
247 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 17:22:14 |