Název: |
A3 |
Datum: |
11.-15.08. |
Pořadatel: |
severomoravský (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
516171 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
St do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hynek Martin |
Ženíškova 7 | |
702 00 Ostrava 1 | |
Tel. (1): |
731705735 |
E-mail: |
hyma@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 29 |
45 |
04.06.2021 10:09:04 |
||
2. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 30 |
45 |
18.07.2021 23:36:31 |
||
3. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 36 |
35 |
30.03.2021 14:38:28 |
||
4. |
Pospíšil Matěj | 11.03.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 43 |
35 |
11.05.2021 08:55:47 |
||
5. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 45 |
30 |
31.07.2021 17:40:56 |
||
6. |
Škrlík Mathias | 19.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 49 |
30 |
12 |
20.06.2021 13:19:32 |
|
7. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 52 |
30 |
24.05.2021 20:48:14 |
||
8. |
Hanačík Antonín | 05.02.2007 | TK Zlín | 56 |
30 |
19.05.2021 22:39:03 |
||
9. |
Šnajdr Denis | 14.06.2007 | TC Brno. | 65 |
30 |
27.07.2021 19:53:18 |
||
10. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 73 |
25 |
3 |
13.06.2021 20:29:58 |
|
11. |
Káňa Viktor | 09.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 97 |
20 |
01.06.2021 22:06:26 |
||
12. |
Postupa Martin | 26.04.2007 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 97 |
20 |
28.07.2021 12:37:25 |
||
13. |
Kovář Adam | 21.11.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 99 |
20 |
02.06.2021 20:53:16 |
||
14. |
Blaška Sebastian | 07.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 108 |
20 |
24 |
28.05.2021 00:11:08 |
|
15. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 111 |
15 |
56 |
28.06.2021 11:15:11 |
|
16. |
Lebiš Josef | 04.01.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 113 |
15 |
18 |
28.07.2021 16:03:26 |
|
17. |
Macháček David | 03.03.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 117 |
15 |
20 |
10.07.2021 19:03:12 |
|
18. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 127 |
15 |
22 |
31.05.2021 22:08:40 |
|
19. |
Váňa Tomáš | 18.02.2007 | TK Zlín | 143 |
15 |
14.07.2021 09:27:35 |
||
20. |
Klimša Ondřej | 15.07.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 160 |
12 |
33 |
02.08.2021 18:38:48 |
|
21. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 175 |
12 |
61 |
28.03.2021 15:25:16 |
|
22. |
Svoboda Josef | 25.10.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 181 |
12 |
21 |
13.07.2021 10:48:08 |
|
23. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 187 |
12 |
10.05.2021 21:54:14 |
||
24. |
Spáčil Jan | 14.01.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 189 |
12 |
51 |
15.06.2021 13:18:25 |
|
25. |
Mück Filip | 05.02.2007 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 192 |
12 |
10.08.2021 17:36:06 |
||
26. |
Vymazal Kryštof | 04.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 207 |
12 |
83 |
01.08.2021 15:30:13 |
|
27. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 221 |
9 |
79 |
14.07.2021 15:27:27 |
|
28. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 262 |
9 |
29 |
10.08.2021 09:34:09 |
|
29. |
Svozil Václav | 18.09.2008 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 297 |
9 |
108 |
29.07.2021 14:00:00 |
|
30. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 309 |
9 |
72 |
25.07.2021 19:23:36 |
|
31. |
Čech Marek | 31.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 320 |
6 |
42 |
06.08.2021 14:46:35 |
|
32. |
Vágner Dominik | 25.08.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 320 |
6 |
36 |
10.08.2021 16:28:33 |
|
33. |
Šima Patrik | 16.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 335 |
6 |
440 |
10.08.2021 16:27:28 |
|
34. |
Václavík Miroslav | 23.05.2008 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 481 |
4 |
509 |
30.07.2021 17:50:07 |
|
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
50. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
51. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
52. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
53. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
54. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 433 |
6 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2021 21:58:33 |
2. |
Němeček Marek | 17.07.2007 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 102 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2021 20:07:59 |
|
3. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 247 |
9 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 17:52:43 |
4. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 481 |
4 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 12:41:57 |
5. |
Čank Tobiáš | 04.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 127 |
15 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 15:30:44 |
6. |
Komrska Vít | 23.08.2007 | TC Brno. | 551 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 16:52:49 |
|
7. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 311 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 19:18:57 |
8. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 279 |
9 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 20:38:56 |
9. |
Raštica Jan | 19.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 42 |
35 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 13:32:23 |
10. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 235 |
9 |
160 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 08:23:00 |
11. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2021 06:47:06 |
12. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 68 |
25 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2021 04:22:54 |
13. |
Žiška Štěpán | 01.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2021 09:32:16 |
14. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2021 10:23:39 |
|
15. |
Dymák Filip | 07.05.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 196 |
12 |
46 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 05.08.2021 22:08:45 |
16. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 157 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2021 18:28:00 |
|
17. |
Pelc Adam | 06.09.2007 | TK Opava | 122 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2021 16:57:29 |
|
18. |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 341 |
6 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2021 18:44:01 |
19. |
Čepelík Matouš | 08.03.2008 | LTK Liberec | 82 |
20 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2021 22:02:04 |