Název: |
TECNIFIBRE CUP |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
516168 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
Karly Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 185 |
12 |
55 |
volná karta | 06.08.2021 09:45:11 |
2. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 245 |
9 |
05.05.2021 10:20:36 |
||
3. |
Hošpes Matyáš | 04.08.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 275 |
9 |
327 |
05.08.2021 10:29:25 |
|
4. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 289 |
9 |
101 |
04.08.2021 13:11:43 |
|
5. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 350 |
6 |
170 |
04.08.2021 21:13:06 |
|
6. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 405 |
6 |
274 |
15.05.2021 16:12:11 |
|
7. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 409 |
6 |
73 |
volná karta | 05.08.2021 12:17:38 |
8. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 445 |
4 |
205 |
04.08.2021 20:18:48 |
|
9. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 472 |
4 |
140 |
04.08.2021 20:21:14 |
|
10. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 476 |
4 |
304 |
30.07.2021 12:36:44 |
|
11. |
Horák Vojtěch | 16.12.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 768 |
3 |
583 |
03.08.2021 22:41:29 |
|
12. |
Pech Karel | 03.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 810 |
3 |
03.08.2021 13:43:27 |
||
13. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 910 |
1 |
235 |
13.05.2021 13:00:09 |
|
14. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
1328 |
30.06.2021 20:09:46 |
|
15. |
Kaloš Jan | 21.06.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
1137 |
22.07.2021 14:50:36 |
|
16. |
Korbel Dominik | 12.05.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
940 |
23.07.2021 14:58:32 |
|
17. |
Malina Tomáš | 03.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
28.07.2021 10:17:59 |
||
18. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 910 |
1 |
493 |
31.07.2021 23:45:00 |
|
19. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 910 |
1 |
111 |
04.08.2021 09:00:50 |
|
20. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 910 |
1 |
361 |
04.08.2021 13:11:19 |
|
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 631 |
4 |
218 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 17:13:18 |
2. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 910 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2021 17:05:19 |
|
3. |
Janda Michal | 06.11.2008 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 459 |
4 |
381 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 18:18:08 |
4. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:04:50 |