Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
48 |
25 |
|
|
06.04.2023 12:22:39 |
2. |
Luxa Tommy |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
68 |
20 |
29 |
|
13.08.2023 18:23:06 |
3. |
Šmejcký Marek |
03.11.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
89 |
20 |
62 |
|
14.08.2023 13:15:38 |
4. |
Kouba Vojtěch |
22.01.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
105 |
15 |
27 |
|
25.07.2023 14:39:53 |
5. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
111 |
15 |
|
|
26.06.2023 18:33:58 |
6. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
118 |
15 |
25 |
|
03.08.2023 20:21:21 |
7. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
119 |
15 |
21 |
|
04.08.2023 19:44:00 |
8. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
121 |
15 |
49 |
|
02.08.2023 09:55:25 |
9. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
131 |
12 |
|
|
08.08.2023 20:18:54 |
10. |
Matějka Ondřej |
13.11.2009 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
139 |
12 |
|
|
15.08.2023 11:31:36 |
11. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
154 |
12 |
20 |
|
03.08.2023 00:30:33 |
12. |
Soukup Daniel |
18.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
166 |
12 |
315 |
|
01.08.2023 12:49:12 |
13. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
166 |
12 |
|
|
14.08.2023 19:52:54 |
14. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
170 |
12 |
|
|
27.07.2023 21:10:45 |
15. |
Bláha Karel |
22.07.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
183 |
12 |
|
|
20.07.2023 09:38:19 |
16. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
200 |
9 |
|
|
03.08.2023 19:47:48 |
17. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
224 |
9 |
|
|
26.06.2023 19:21:30 |
18. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
234 |
9 |
103 |
|
03.08.2023 20:07:39 |
19. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
252 |
9 |
|
|
17.05.2023 11:36:58 |
20. |
Korolskyi Volodymyr |
18.06.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
262 |
9 |
298 |
|
03.08.2023 20:38:03 |
21. |
Petráček Petr |
25.05.2009 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
285 |
9 |
|
|
15.08.2023 11:32:02 |
22. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
285 |
9 |
83 |
|
16.08.2023 14:30:19 |
23. |
Macák Milan |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
292 |
6 |
|
|
13.08.2023 18:22:57 |
24. |
Dočekal Jakub |
20.09.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
299 |
6 |
312 |
|
14.08.2023 09:10:00 |
25. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius |
15.01.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
306 |
6 |
94 |
|
13.08.2023 22:51:46 |
26. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš |
06.02.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
405 |
6 |
197 |
|
12.04.2023 20:06:52 |
27. |
Druzescu Theo |
07.07.2010 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
564 |
4 |
239 |
|
10.08.2023 13:41:59 |
28. |
Silovský Adam |
02.02.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
618 |
4 |
254 |
|
16.08.2023 10:36:19 |
29. |
Soukup Jiří |
02.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
853 |
3 |
512 |
|
07.04.2023 15:45:23 |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Gardea Adam |
20.10.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
489 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2023 21:22:01 |
2. |
Zýka Nicolas |
10.06.2011 |
TK Hořovice |
999 |
1 |
150 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2023 21:01:30 |
3. |
Zýka Andreas |
13.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2023 21:05:44 |
4. |
Masopust Matěj |
20.04.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
318 |
6 |
399 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2023 21:33:25 |
5. |
LUKŠ PATRIK |
07.10.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
158 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2023 12:31:06 |
6. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
101 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2023 13:10:20 |
7. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
449 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2023 15:06:09 |
8. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
214 |
9 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2023 09:11:16 |
9. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
50 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2023 16:52:07 |
10. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
314 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2023 21:58:52 |
11. |
Bejček Simon |
17.04.2010 |
TK Most |
177 |
12 |
166 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2023 18:43:50 |
12. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
78 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2023 05:30:44 |
13. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
84 |
20 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2023 09:08:59 |
14. |
Farkaš Tobiáš |
30.06.2009 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
318 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.08.2023 12:00:20 |
15. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
75 |
20 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2023 15:33:23 |
16. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
238 |
9 |
124 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
15.08.2023 14:25:22 |
|