Datum: |
30.-31.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Čimice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516135 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Peterková Kateřina |
Na Průhonu 229 | |
18100 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
724265022 |
E-mail: |
kptenis@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 216 |
9 |
184 |
29.07.2022 09:23:18 |
|
2. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 249 |
6 |
329 |
29.07.2022 09:23:08 |
|
3. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 398 |
4 |
246 |
volná karta | 28.07.2022 11:13:51 |
4. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 418 |
4 |
651 |
09.07.2022 07:45:41 |
|
5. |
Peterka Jakub | 09.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 443 |
4 |
07.04.2022 12:56:11 |
||
6. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 457 |
4 |
44 |
28.07.2022 11:13:34 |
|
7. |
Kubík Jakub | 14.06.2008 | TK Neridé | 549 |
4 |
28.07.2022 09:51:43 |
||
8. |
Petráček Petr | 25.05.2009 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 579 |
3 |
190 |
volná karta | 28.07.2022 17:32:00 |
9. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
3 |
128 |
volná karta | 28.07.2022 18:00:25 |
10. |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 725 |
3 |
241 |
28.07.2022 20:16:37 |
|
11. |
Navrátil Jakub | 21.07.2011 | Sokol Čimice | 831 |
1 |
1079 |
26.07.2022 12:55:34 |
|
12. |
Haramule David | 31.03.2012 | Sokol Čimice | 831 |
1 |
26.07.2022 12:55:49 |
||
13. |
Hof Martin | 04.12.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 831 |
1 |
529 |
28.07.2022 08:37:24 |
|
14. |
Macák Milan | 19.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 831 |
1 |
231 |
volná karta | 28.07.2022 18:00:03 |
15. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 831 |
1 |
298 |
28.07.2022 19:27:49 |
|
16. |
Pravda Jan | 13.09.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 831 |
1 |
437 |
28.07.2022 19:31:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 412 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 16:50:39 |
|
2. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 565 |
4 |
591 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2022 07:52:21 |
3. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 150 |
12 |
287 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2022 11:38:01 |
4. |
Onder Martin | 19.04.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 831 |
1 |
471 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 19:24:25 |
5. |
Čepelák Jakub | 04.02.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 831 |
1 |
790 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 19:25:21 |
6. |
Slanar Albert | 13.07.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 831 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 19:33:41 |
|
7. |
Jordán Matěj | 19.12.2009 | TK Dolní Benešov | 831 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 20:15:59 |
|
8. |
Gajdečka Sebastian | 21.05.2012 | TK Dolní Benešov | 831 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 20:16:08 |