Název: |
I-TEC cup B |
Datum: |
30.07-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
516125 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Blaška Sebastian | 07.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 108 |
20 |
24 |
22.06.2021 23:17:46 |
|
2. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 111 |
15 |
56 |
14.05.2021 09:25:19 |
|
3. |
Klimša Ondřej | 15.07.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 160 |
12 |
33 |
11.07.2021 14:21:55 |
|
4. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 175 |
12 |
61 |
28.03.2021 15:23:21 |
|
5. |
Spáčil Jan | 14.01.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 189 |
12 |
51 |
15.06.2021 13:17:24 |
|
6. |
Vymazal Kryštof | 04.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 207 |
12 |
83 |
26.07.2021 20:17:22 |
|
7. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 256 |
9 |
54 |
15.07.2021 09:22:16 |
|
8. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 309 |
9 |
72 |
15.07.2021 15:01:04 |
|
9. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 311 |
9 |
34 |
13.06.2021 17:05:34 |
|
10. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 481 |
4 |
35 |
17.05.2021 15:17:39 |
|
11. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
69 |
01.07.2021 21:58:58 |
|
12. |
Zagól Jakub | 15.10.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 910 |
1 |
370 |
07.07.2021 15:02:26 |
|
13. |
Dub Dominik | 25.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
26.07.2021 15:48:27 |
||
14. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
132 |
26.07.2021 20:17:33 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
22. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
23. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
24. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
25. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
26. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
27. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
28. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mencl Marek | 15.06.2008 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 910 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 18:36:17 |
|
2. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 300 |
9 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2021 06:29:07 |
3. |
Káňa Viktor | 09.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 97 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 21:10:51 |
|
4. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 910 |
1 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 07:54:16 |
5. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 504 |
4 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 18:42:03 |
6. |
Kovář Adam | 21.11.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 99 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 18:51:58 |
|
7. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 235 |
9 |
160 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 16:03:25 |
8. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 221 |
9 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 10:10:43 |
9. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 52 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 18:51:49 |