Datum: |
09.-12.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Pelhřimov (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
516055 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Reich Evžen |
Masarykovo nám. 6 | |
39301 Pelhřimov | |
Tel. (1): |
602 440 177 |
E-mail: |
e.reich@tiscali.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 75 |
25 |
28 |
22.06.2021 15:25:16 |
|
2. |
Bryol Filip | 22.06.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 100 |
20 |
12.06.2021 21:03:40 |
||
3. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 104 |
20 |
31 |
07.06.2021 20:53:18 |
|
4. |
Blaška Sebastian | 07.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 108 |
20 |
24 |
28.05.2021 00:04:55 |
|
5. |
Lebiš Josef | 04.01.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 113 |
15 |
18 |
08.07.2021 13:02:32 |
|
6. |
Kylsán Jakub | 07.01.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 124 |
15 |
19.06.2021 18:01:24 |
||
7. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 129 |
15 |
26 |
08.07.2021 12:35:42 |
|
8. |
Novák Filip Zdeněk | 26.01.2007 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 152 |
15 |
15.06.2021 21:36:36 |
||
9. |
Mazal Matyáš | 22.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 157 |
15 |
13.06.2021 21:05:56 |
||
10. |
Dvořák Šimon | 24.02.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 163 |
12 |
23.05.2021 20:42:26 |
||
11. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 163 |
12 |
22.06.2021 20:42:24 |
||
12. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 170 |
12 |
144 |
17.05.2021 18:26:18 |
|
13. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 177 |
12 |
23 |
08.07.2021 13:01:38 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Josef | 25.10.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 181 |
12 |
21 |
21.06.2021 14:07:48 |
|
15. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 182 |
12 |
87 |
12.05.2021 17:14:42 |
|
16. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 188 |
12 |
306 |
17.06.2021 23:20:01 |
|
17. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 212 |
12 |
10 |
08.07.2021 08:57:57 |
|
18. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 226 |
9 |
116 |
26.03.2021 07:55:37 |
|
19. |
Hloušek František | 19.05.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 245 |
9 |
224 |
25.06.2021 22:55:02 |
|
20. |
Různar Kryštof | 28.06.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 247 |
9 |
28.06.2021 09:16:04 |
||
21. |
Matoušek David | 26.03.2007 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 258 |
9 |
02.07.2021 13:27:46 |
||
22. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 287 |
9 |
154 |
07.07.2021 19:03:55 |
|
23. |
Řezanina Matyáš | 22.01.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 297 |
9 |
101 |
10.06.2021 13:10:30 |
|
24. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 348 |
6 |
214 |
07.06.2021 19:52:07 |
|
25. |
Laššan Radek | 10.08.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 349 |
6 |
60 |
24.06.2021 20:39:51 |
|
26. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 358 |
6 |
205 |
07.07.2021 19:03:40 |
|
27. |
Voláček Carmelo | 19.07.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 371 |
6 |
05.07.2021 12:26:21 |
||
28. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 379 |
6 |
287 |
25.06.2021 10:50:20 |
|
29. |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 439 |
4 |
245 |
19.06.2021 11:15:30 |
|
30. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 454 |
4 |
434 |
19.06.2021 19:33:16 |
|
31. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 468 |
4 |
146 |
07.07.2021 13:25:21 |
|
32. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 563 |
4 |
30.05.2021 20:01:30 |
||
33. |
Doucha Jakub | 20.01.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 569 |
4 |
189 |
08.07.2021 15:46:50 |
|
34. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 601 |
4 |
101 |
07.07.2021 19:04:47 |
|
35. |
Baštýř Ondřej | 21.01.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 635 |
4 |
186 |
21.06.2021 07:39:23 |
|
36. |
Novák Lukáš | 22.12.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 910 |
1 |
564 |
02.06.2021 18:54:55 |
|
37. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 910 |
1 |
262 |
08.07.2021 14:27:10 |
|
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mallát Roman | 19.06.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 426 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2021 19:15:46 |
|
2. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 36 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2021 20:08:54 |
|
3. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 111 |
15 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2021 21:47:01 |
4. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 289 |
9 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2021 11:29:09 |
5. |
Zídek David | 16.02.2008 | Sokol Smiřice | 587 |
4 |
564 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2021 14:02:41 |
6. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 62 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 08:56:38 |
|
7. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 910 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 09:03:57 |
8. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 279 |
9 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:22:12 |
9. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 235 |
9 |
160 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 08:34:14 |
10. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 52 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 20:35:03 |
|
11. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 127 |
15 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 00:01:27 |
12. |
Ploc Matouš | 14.11.2008 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 227 |
9 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 09:50:54 |
13. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 73 |
25 |
3 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 30.06.2021 10:59:31 |
14. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 300 |
9 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 12:49:37 |
15. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 910 |
1 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 14:04:49 |
16. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 17:53:51 |
|
17. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 240 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 02.07.2021 08:50:28 |
|
18. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 204 |
12 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 11:19:08 |
19. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 11:35:25 |
|
20. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 609 |
4 |
114 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.07.2021 12:00:28 |
21. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 218 |
12 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 22:00:52 |
22. |
Kafka Tomáš | 01.06.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 737 |
3 |
623 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 07:43:56 |
23. |
Remeš Martin | 23.04.2008 | TK Zlín | 418 |
6 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 10:33:54 |
24. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2021 12:34:46 |
|
25. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
228 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2021 10:14:14 |
26. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 221 |
9 |
79 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.07.2021 16:44:57 |