Datum: |
28.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
506148 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 218 |
9 |
74 |
26.01.2023 21:31:09 |
|
2. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 251 |
9 |
25.01.2023 22:00:23 |
||
3. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 261 |
9 |
53 |
16.01.2023 15:44:20 |
|
4. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
6 |
103 |
17.01.2023 09:31:44 |
|
5. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 288 |
6 |
119 |
10.01.2023 21:15:08 |
|
6. |
Volšička Vojtěch | 21.10.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 426 |
6 |
161 |
20.01.2023 13:19:49 |
|
7. |
Bezouška Václav | 14.09.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 438 |
4 |
22.01.2023 13:12:48 |
||
8. |
Farkaš Tobiáš | 30.06.2009 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 453 |
4 |
25.01.2023 22:21:11 |
||
9. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 484 |
4 |
399 |
25.01.2023 22:18:18 |
|
10. |
Nenadál Richard | 25.08.2010 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 495 |
4 |
143 |
14.01.2023 18:13:48 |
|
11. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 507 |
4 |
13.01.2023 14:53:02 |
||
12. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 518 |
4 |
32 |
27.01.2023 13:09:55 |
|
13. |
Chovanec Samuel | 04.06.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 531 |
4 |
25.01.2023 21:58:09 |
||
14. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 647 |
3 |
83 |
16.01.2023 09:35:37 |
|
15. |
Čáp Fabián | 27.08.2009 | SK Satalice | 709 |
3 |
23.01.2023 22:21:38 |
||
16. |
Kroupa David | 03.01.2009 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 868 |
1 |
10.01.2023 20:11:01 |
||
17. |
Vodička Vilém | 13.06.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
16.01.2023 09:28:15 |
||
18. |
Urban Lukáš | 02.07.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 868 |
1 |
151 |
26.01.2023 09:38:34 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 247 |
9 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 14:18:48 |
2. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 236 |
9 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.01.2023 12:00:02 |
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.01.2023 12:00:14 |
4. |
Mikeš Jakub | 22.08.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 868 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 22.01.2023 14:02:11 |
|
5. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 312 |
6 |
94 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 11:26:32 |
6. |
Hájek Tadeáš | 01.04.2010 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 868 |
1 |
1130 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 13:38:20 |
7. |
Tregler Jonáš | 19.10.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 621 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 13:44:36 |
|
8. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2023 14:34:05 |