Název: |
Letná Winter Tour 2023 |
Datum: |
04.-05.03. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
506116 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Robert Komínek |
Na Letné 412 | |
415 01 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
606 384 269 |
E-mail: |
robert_kominek@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 183 |
12 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 09:05:02 |
|
2. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
12.02.2023 13:01:51 |
||
3. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 247 |
9 |
77 |
29.01.2023 19:13:34 |
|
4. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 299 |
6 |
189 |
volná karta | 28.02.2023 20:01:06 |
5. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 332 |
6 |
134 |
22.02.2023 09:47:42 |
|
6. |
Dvořák Petr | 25.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 366 |
6 |
27.02.2023 16:38:07 |
||
7. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 621 |
3 |
13 |
02.03.2023 12:03:58 |
|
8. |
Karásek Josef | 25.05.2010 | TO SK Mělník | 729 |
3 |
264 |
30.12.2022 12:03:58 |
|
9. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 868 |
1 |
164 |
01.11.2022 07:13:39 |
|
10. |
Riedel Šimon | 28.10.2011 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 868 |
1 |
388 |
31.12.2022 19:27:03 |
|
11. |
Janýra Lukáš | 22.03.2010 | TO SK Mělník | 868 |
1 |
421 |
31.01.2023 18:18:41 |
|
12. |
Karaba Jan | 31.10.2010 | TK Severní Terasa | 868 |
1 |
948 |
12.02.2023 20:13:48 |
|
13. |
Nguyen Vuthien Nh. | 05.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 868 |
1 |
28.02.2023 20:00:37 |
||
14. |
Utkin Denis | 05.05.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 868 |
1 |
318 |
03.03.2023 12:01:18 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Farkaš Tobiáš | 30.06.2009 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 453 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 22:59:57 |
|
2. |
Tököly Dominik | 03.08.2011 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 868 |
1 |
556 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.02.2023 20:38:51 |
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.02.2023 12:00:02 |
4. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 647 |
3 |
83 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 09:55:20 |
5. |
Mikeš Matěj | 07.02.2010 | TK Chomutov | 868 |
1 |
896 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 12:04:48 |
6. |
Ulbricht Filip | 10.10.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 507 |
4 |
391 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 11:58:23 |