Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
07.-09.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
506054 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
p. KYNČL |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
724068227 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krechler Daniel | 21.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 87 |
20 |
06.01.2023 15:31:49 |
||
2. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 134 |
12 |
06.01.2023 15:32:15 |
||
3. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
06.01.2023 10:14:16 |
||
4. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
29.12.2022 12:10:26 |
||
5. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 218 |
9 |
74 |
29.12.2022 21:50:07 |
|
6. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 221 |
9 |
01.01.2023 11:17:25 |
||
7. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
06.01.2023 15:31:58 |
||
8. |
Nohejl Tomáš | 01.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
06.01.2023 15:32:24 |
||
9. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 249 |
9 |
105 |
29.12.2022 21:53:31 |
|
10. |
Šantora Filip | 07.10.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 324 |
6 |
04.01.2023 22:25:34 |
||
11. |
Petráček Petr | 25.05.2009 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 396 |
6 |
05.01.2023 13:26:38 |
||
12. |
Novotný Vojtěch | 08.07.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 471 |
4 |
122 |
31.12.2022 09:31:50 |
|
13. |
Dvořák Šimon | 06.05.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 477 |
4 |
29.12.2022 21:52:04 |
||
14. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 484 |
4 |
399 |
31.12.2022 09:32:10 |
|
15. |
Dvořák Matouš | 06.05.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 495 |
4 |
29.12.2022 21:52:53 |
||
16. |
Nenadál Richard | 25.08.2010 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 495 |
4 |
143 |
06.01.2023 17:25:24 |
|
17. |
Kroupa David | 03.01.2009 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 868 |
1 |
26.12.2022 22:10:45 |
||
18. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 868 |
1 |
164 |
03.01.2023 09:00:43 |
|
19. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
06.01.2023 15:31:28 |
|
20. |
Hykl Kryštof | 02.02.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
06.01.2023 15:31:35 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2022 11:02:37 |
2. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.01.2023 12:00:18 |
3. |
Sidorov Alexandr | 17.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 426 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.01.2023 12:00:18 |
|
4. |
Hampl Tomáš | 30.04.2010 | Tempo Praha | 868 |
1 |
1399 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.01.2023 15:32:33 |
5. |
Pátek Filip | 20.01.2011 | Tempo Praha | 868 |
1 |
948 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.01.2023 15:32:46 |