Datum: |
18.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Nepomuk (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416237 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kovář Vlastimil |
Na Vinici 400 | |
33501 Nepomuk | |
Tel. (1): |
604324509 |
E-mail: |
vl.kovar@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Smíšková Anna | 24.02.2005 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 222 |
6 |
16.09.2021 13:05:03 |
||
2. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 290 |
6 |
ok | 14.09.2021 14:24:07 |
|
3. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 307 |
6 |
78 |
ok | 15.09.2021 08:20:40 |
4. |
Grobárová Julie Eva | 07.05.2007 | TK Písek | 350 |
4 |
95 |
ok | 22.03.2021 08:28:24 |
5. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 408 |
4 |
103 |
16.08.2021 17:15:22 |
|
6. |
Klemšová Simona | 13.02.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 412 |
4 |
59 |
ok | 30.08.2021 22:17:18 |
7. |
Samcová Adéla | 13.01.2007 | TK Písek | 517 |
3 |
387 |
21.08.2021 14:21:04 |
|
8. |
Vedrová Veronika | 17.09.2004 | TK Písek | 699 |
1 |
ok | 22.05.2021 12:13:02 |
|
9. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
648 |
ok | 22.05.2021 20:38:48 |
10. |
Schulzová Karolina | 22.05.2006 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 699 |
1 |
ok | 17.06.2021 21:50:17 |
|
11. |
Procházková Michaela | 04.06.2005 | LTC Domažlice | 699 |
1 |
ok | 06.08.2021 21:58:26 |
|
12. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 699 |
1 |
168 |
ok | 22.08.2021 19:09:08 |
13. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 699 |
1 |
ok | 30.08.2021 09:01:31 |
|
14. |
Lencová Tereza | 01.11.2007 | Tempo Praha | 699 |
1 |
161 |
ok | 16.09.2021 22:05:48 |
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 496 |
3 |
186 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2021 18:44:28 |
2. |
Hanzlíčková Nela | 11.10.2006 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 322 |
4 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2021 15:36:38 |
3. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 699 |
1 |
322 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2021 10:24:21 |
4. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 158 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2021 18:40:28 |
|
5. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
416 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2021 16:39:00 |
6. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 699 |
1 |
346 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2021 13:01:07 |
7. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 250 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2021 12:00:55 |
|
8. |
Pavlová Kateřina | 20.07.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2021 18:22:53 |