Název: |
Uničovský tenisák |
Datum: |
18.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Gymnázium Uničov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416233 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Neček Petr |
Bratří Čapků 1412 | |
78391 Uničov | |
Tel. (1): |
777047621 |
E-mail: |
necek-petr@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švidrnochová Natálie | 30.03.2004 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 514 |
3 |
15.09.2021 10:12:24 |
||
2. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 517 |
3 |
385 |
11.07.2021 06:01:25 |
|
3. |
Kulhánková Klára | 03.12.2004 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 529 |
3 |
03.07.2021 20:31:24 |
||
4. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 596 |
3 |
203 |
volná karta | 16.09.2021 11:10:29 |
5. |
Mólerová Natálie | 29.08.2005 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
11.04.2021 19:09:18 |
||
6. |
Dubová Barbora | 10.01.2005 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 699 |
1 |
07.08.2021 15:43:55 |
||
7. |
Langerová Anneta | 16.03.2005 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 699 |
1 |
07.08.2021 15:48:48 |
||
8. |
Ševčíková Laura | 30.01.2007 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
594 |
18.08.2021 12:52:15 |
|
9. |
Hwozdecká Karolína | 19.02.2008 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 699 |
1 |
12.09.2021 18:04:14 |
||
10. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 699 |
1 |
135 |
14.09.2021 09:48:38 |
|
11. |
Špitová Michaela | 08.04.2007 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
157 |
16.09.2021 11:09:07 |
|
12. |
Jeřábková Sabina | 17.10.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 699 |
1 |
409 |
volná karta | 16.09.2021 11:11:57 |
13. |
Božoňová Viktorie Anna | 09.08.2006 | Family Tennis Ostrava | 699 |
1 |
317 |
17.09.2021 09:17:36 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macurová Hana | 30.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 260 |
6 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2021 09:03:19 |
2. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 299 |
6 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2021 12:40:54 |
3. |
Dostálová Lucie | 13.07.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 699 |
1 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2021 08:19:23 |
4. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 204 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2021 17:33:11 |
|
5. |
Jurdová Beata | 29.01.2006 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 399 |
4 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2021 07:11:28 |
6. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 699 |
1 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2021 17:31:51 |
7. |
Kočnarová Lucie | 05.09.2004 | TENIS TONDACH Hranice, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2021 20:37:47 |
|
8. |
Jusková Dagmar | 22.04.2004 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.09.2021 09:18:35 |