Název: |
Chimney Cup 2021 |
Datum: |
21.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416166 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mikulenková Alice |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
739 965 291 |
E-mail: |
tjkomin@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tjkomin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 186 |
9 |
prezentace ok | 07.08.2021 19:27:00 |
|
2. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie | 27.06.2005 | TC Brno. | 191 |
9 |
prezentace ok | 26.06.2021 12:17:23 |
|
3. |
Bělušová Petra | 26.09.2006 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 243 |
6 |
322 |
prezentace ok | 05.08.2021 20:15:41 |
4. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 310 |
4 |
163 |
prezentace ok | 23.05.2021 15:13:37 |
5. |
Dvořáčková Nicol | 07.04.2006 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 340 |
4 |
196 |
prezentace ok | 29.07.2021 17:29:39 |
6. |
Šindelková Nela | 11.02.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 348 |
4 |
101 |
prezentace ok | 18.08.2021 14:08:15 |
7. |
Kulíšková Nikola | 12.04.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 412 |
4 |
170 |
prezentace ok | 20.08.2021 11:22:35 |
8. |
Lebrušková Anna | 25.04.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 445 |
4 |
88 |
prezentace ok | 18.07.2021 08:08:40 |
9. |
Staňková Sára | 07.07.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 464 |
4 |
312 |
prezentace ok | 04.07.2021 14:17:04 |
10. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 517 |
3 |
385 |
prezentace ok | 01.08.2021 20:11:41 |
11. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 517 |
3 |
63 |
prezentace ok | 17.08.2021 09:40:41 |
12. |
Straková Ivana | 09.11.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 522 |
3 |
prezentace ok | 24.05.2021 11:06:02 |
|
13. |
Kulhánková Klára | 03.12.2004 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 529 |
3 |
prezentace ok | 02.08.2021 17:48:30 |
|
14. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 596 |
3 |
203 |
prezentace ok | 20.08.2021 09:18:59 |
15. |
Nerudová Eliška | 13.12.2007 | TC Brno. | 609 |
3 |
118 |
prezentace ok | 28.07.2021 00:36:08 |
16. |
Vágnerová Lucie Clara | 01.08.2007 | Tenis Ivančice z.s. | 699 |
1 |
537 |
prezentace ok | 04.05.2021 09:47:34 |
17. |
PALEČKOVA Ellen | 24.12.2007 | BLTC Brno | 699 |
1 |
360 |
prezentace ok | 14.05.2021 12:35:08 |
18. |
Marťáková Barbora | 11.07.2004 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 699 |
1 |
prezentace ok | 14.07.2021 22:26:30 |
|
19. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 699 |
1 |
168 |
prezentace ok | 07.08.2021 08:55:14 |
20. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 699 |
1 |
252 |
prezentace ok | 15.08.2021 11:39:48 |
21. |
Zemanová Adéla | 07.08.2006 | CLTC Olomouc,z.s. | 699 |
1 |
458 |
prezentace ok | 19.08.2021 13:57:39 |
22. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 699 |
1 |
259 |
prezentace ok | 20.08.2021 11:23:01 |
23. |
Benda Valentyna | 13.05.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
prezentace ok | 20.08.2021 12:55:34 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koudelková Tereza | 03.08.2007 | Mosilana Brno | 640 |
3 |
496 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2021 08:25:12 |
2. |
Slavíková Eliška | 31.07.2006 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 614 |
3 |
362 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2021 12:13:18 |
3. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 204 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2021 19:43:56 |
|
4. |
Jörková Nicol | 29.01.2004 | TK TILIA Brno | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 09:25:43 |
|
5. |
Urbánková Eliška | 20.07.2006 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 468 |
4 |
657 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 10:14:45 |
6. |
Roznosová Eva | 11.06.2006 | Start Brno | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2021 20:51:22 |
|
7. |
Dufková Ema | 17.11.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 699 |
1 |
496 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 20:43:51 |