Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Červenková Lucie |
08.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
68 |
15 |
|
|
11.06.2023 20:44:18 |
2. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
88 |
15 |
21 |
|
29.06.2023 19:39:43 |
3. |
Slavíková Barbora |
18.09.2008 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
91 |
15 |
24 |
|
13.06.2023 05:55:56 |
4. |
Hrdinová Sofie |
06.03.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
118 |
12 |
68 |
|
07.05.2023 16:45:36 |
5. |
Hostáková Julie |
21.04.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
126 |
12 |
|
|
10.07.2023 13:49:55 |
6. |
Hůlová Veronika |
22.08.2007 |
TK Most |
142 |
12 |
|
|
24.04.2023 20:35:34 |
7. |
Štěpánková Klára |
06.08.2008 |
TK Neridé |
143 |
12 |
32 |
|
01.07.2023 19:10:28 |
8. |
Jelínková Nicol |
10.11.2008 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
144 |
12 |
43 |
|
03.07.2023 13:00:32 |
9. |
Vokřínková Sára |
31.07.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
147 |
12 |
50 |
|
08.05.2023 15:04:52 |
10. |
Chmelíková Charlotte |
17.06.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
151 |
12 |
|
|
23.04.2023 13:49:14 |
11. |
Trunečková Ema |
07.08.2006 |
ČLTK 1928 Olomouc |
151 |
12 |
|
|
10.07.2023 13:49:21 |
12. |
Barnatová Veronika |
09.09.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
156 |
9 |
|
|
26.06.2023 21:04:21 |
13. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
158 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2023 07:56:16 |
14. |
Tofi Vanessa |
14.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
165 |
9 |
58 |
|
09.06.2023 00:46:54 |
15. |
Nálevková Barbora |
07.05.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
173 |
9 |
67 |
|
01.07.2023 18:39:37 |
16. |
Šindelková Nela |
11.02.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
182 |
9 |
|
|
11.07.2023 20:50:03 |
17. |
Balounová Aneta |
13.02.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
184 |
9 |
|
|
10.07.2023 15:27:18 |
18. |
Halamová Kateřina |
02.06.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
186 |
9 |
62 |
|
10.05.2023 11:00:58 |
19. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška |
05.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
194 |
9 |
|
|
10.07.2023 15:39:00 |
20. |
Hůlková Amálie |
17.04.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
205 |
9 |
83 |
volná karta |
05.07.2023 13:52:58 |
21. |
Hartigova Valerie |
27.10.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
207 |
9 |
85 |
|
10.07.2023 13:48:43 |
22. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle |
11.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
214 |
9 |
100 |
|
29.06.2023 13:12:21 |
23. |
Horutová Agáta |
22.05.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
219 |
9 |
157 |
volná karta |
12.07.2023 20:29:31 |
24. |
Nechvátalová Natálie |
20.06.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
220 |
9 |
|
|
01.07.2023 19:08:22 |
25. |
Vejšická Alžběta |
28.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
222 |
9 |
103 |
|
24.06.2023 09:28:09 |
26. |
Dřevojanová Eliška |
25.03.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
239 |
6 |
35 |
|
05.07.2023 11:04:10 |
27. |
Gabrielová Aneta |
28.09.2006 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
240 |
6 |
|
|
05.07.2023 10:16:25 |
28. |
Beková Barbora |
23.06.2008 |
Start Liberec |
249 |
6 |
91 |
|
20.06.2023 11:50:38 |
29. |
Uhrová Nela |
02.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
261 |
6 |
26 |
|
10.07.2023 15:47:36 |
30. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
265 |
6 |
28 |
|
24.05.2023 21:27:29 |
31. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA |
30.12.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
268 |
6 |
288 |
|
03.07.2023 15:15:11 |
32. |
Jeřábková Alice |
21.07.2007 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
274 |
6 |
|
|
08.07.2023 15:23:42 |
33. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta |
17.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
287 |
6 |
92 |
|
17.04.2023 20:51:12 |
34. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
293 |
6 |
79 |
|
26.06.2023 11:09:57 |
35. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
331 |
6 |
80 |
|
04.07.2023 15:24:19 |
36. |
Rothe Julie |
14.10.2007 |
TK Písnice |
342 |
6 |
|
|
14.07.2023 12:51:47 |
37. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
348 |
6 |
98 |
|
19.05.2023 23:44:19 |
38. |
Horáková Renata |
09.01.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
358 |
4 |
109 |
|
11.06.2023 14:27:56 |
39. |
Meszárošová Elly |
10.12.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
404 |
4 |
56 |
|
01.07.2023 11:00:59 |
40. |
Novotná Kateřina |
07.02.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
445 |
4 |
296 |
|
27.06.2023 07:43:41 |
41. |
Skriplenok Alina |
22.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
532 |
4 |
458 |
|
09.07.2023 18:52:38 |
42. |
Müllerová Kristýna |
15.08.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
557 |
3 |
200 |
|
14.06.2023 11:22:02 |
43. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie |
10.05.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
642 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
22.06.2023 21:29:51 |
44. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
669 |
3 |
254 |
volná karta |
12.07.2023 16:40:38 |
45. |
Balgabay Umit |
21.03.2008 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
798 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
07.06.2023 16:03:36 |
46. |
Zajíčková Kateřina |
07.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
798 |
1 |
64 |
|
09.07.2023 16:48:56 |
47. |
Kartabekova Enkar |
01.02.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
798 |
1 |
|
|
11.07.2023 11:27:38 |
48. |
Amirgaliyeva Malika |
05.09.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
798 |
1 |
|
|
11.07.2023 11:28:11 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čermáková Aneta |
23.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
264 |
6 |
181 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2023 13:06:02 |
2. |
Vallová Valentina |
06.06.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
109 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2023 12:01:57 |
3. |
Svítilová Adéla |
21.09.2007 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
75 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2023 21:10:46 |
4. |
Lehká Tereza |
22.07.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
485 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2023 15:15:21 |
5. |
Kárychová Viktorie |
05.04.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
437 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 15:44:28 |
6. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
798 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 20:54:35 |
7. |
Junová Aneta |
11.09.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
126 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2023 07:46:23 |
8. |
Chrisstoffels Floortje |
08.06.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
80 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2023 10:58:30 |
9. |
Zítková Karolína |
23.10.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
85 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2023 16:40:33 |
10. |
Brožová Natálie |
06.02.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
55 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2023 07:26:19 |
11. |
Urbanova Berenika |
11.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
214 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2023 20:23:36 |
12. |
Růžičková Tereza |
23.01.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
108 |
12 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 06:36:52 |
13. |
Maršálková Kateřina |
05.07.2006 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
179 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 13:54:26 |
14. |
Kostková Tereza |
28.09.2007 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
251 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 15:21:13 |
15. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
306 |
6 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2023 06:15:13 |
16. |
Nýdrlová Eliška |
14.03.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
246 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2023 18:26:25 |
17. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
106 |
12 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2023 20:35:44 |
18. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
630 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2023 10:26:18 |
19. |
Šárová Lucie |
23.04.2006 |
TK Neridé |
125 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2023 10:27:21 |
20. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
472 |
4 |
147 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.07.2023 12:00:15 |
21. |
Havlovicová Kateřina |
07.06.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
306 |
6 |
250 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2023 13:33:22 |
|