Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
25.-27.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (B - 900) |
Kódové číslo: |
406109 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brožová Natálie | 06.02.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 48 |
20 |
03.11.2022 12:02:52 |
||
2. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 51 |
20 |
11.02.2023 12:54:58 |
||
3. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 59 |
20 |
17 |
26.02.2023 22:43:20 |
|
4. |
Červenková Lucie | 08.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 66 |
15 |
07.11.2022 22:03:21 |
||
5. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 72 |
15 |
16 |
14.03.2023 07:31:45 |
|
6. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 73 |
15 |
22 |
06.03.2023 08:21:52 |
|
7. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 78 |
15 |
49 |
12.03.2023 19:54:51 |
|
8. |
Zikmundová Aneta | 16.06.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 92 |
12 |
10.03.2023 15:02:48 |
||
9. |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 | TK Písek | 103 |
12 |
18.02.2023 18:59:47 |
||
10. |
Chrisstoffels Floortje | 08.06.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 104 |
12 |
11.03.2023 20:47:03 |
||
11. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 112 |
12 |
75 |
22.02.2023 11:59:13 |
|
12. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 119 |
12 |
24 |
07.11.2022 08:22:05 |
|
13. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 120 |
12 |
24.02.2023 08:29:31 |
||
14. |
Divilová Sára | 30.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 124 |
12 |
01.03.2023 09:25:29 |
||
15. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 131 |
12 |
25.02.2023 14:11:43 |
||
16. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 138 |
12 |
01.11.2022 12:42:14 |
||
17. |
Hrdinová Sofie | 06.03.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 143 |
12 |
68 |
12.02.2023 06:13:37 |
|
18. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 147 |
9 |
01.11.2022 07:53:10 |
||
19. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 150 |
9 |
09.11.2022 21:03:32 |
||
20. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 153 |
9 |
33 |
01.11.2022 20:29:04 |
|
21. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
9 |
26.02.2023 16:03:31 |
||
22. |
Jarolímková Nikol Marie | 15.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 165 |
9 |
18 |
13.02.2023 18:04:51 |
|
23. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 166 |
9 |
Prijata | 11.03.2023 15:41:24 |
|
24. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 182 |
9 |
43 |
27.02.2023 13:02:35 |
|
25. |
Nýdrlová Eliška | 14.03.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 229 |
6 |
volná karta | 16.02.2023 10:45:11 |
|
26. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 233 |
6 |
62 |
pouze debl | 05.02.2023 08:34:37 |
27. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 276 |
6 |
34 |
01.03.2023 19:33:00 |
|
28. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 305 |
6 |
105 |
volná karta | 22.01.2023 08:49:54 |
29. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 313 |
6 |
71 |
volná karta | 22.01.2023 08:49:17 |
30. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 352 |
4 |
65 |
pouze debl | 11.02.2023 12:29:26 |
31. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 369 |
4 |
61 |
14.03.2023 17:05:54 |
|
32. |
Sertičová Tereza | 17.03.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 529 |
3 |
89 |
volná karta | 04.02.2023 23:16:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Barnatová Veronika | 09.09.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 167 |
9 |
Prijata | 11.02.2023 16:27:31 |
|
2. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška | 05.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 205 |
9 |
Prijata | 17.11.2022 14:58:38 |
|
3. |
Krymlová Marie | 13.12.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 210 |
9 |
Prijata | 21.02.2023 14:10:18 |
|
4. |
Šindelková Nela | 11.02.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 211 |
9 |
Prijata | 24.02.2023 19:17:50 |
|
5. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle | 11.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 222 |
6 |
100 |
Prijata | 25.02.2023 10:21:17 |
6. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 253 |
6 |
67 |
Prijata | 06.02.2023 22:02:52 |
7. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
6 |
288 |
Prijata | 03.11.2022 00:13:21 |
8. |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 289 |
6 |
Prijata | 14.03.2023 23:21:20 |
|
9. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 326 |
4 |
Prijata | 26.02.2023 16:02:42 |
|
10. |
Novotná Naira | 29.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 333 |
4 |
158 |
Prijata | 09.03.2023 17:53:02 |
11. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 393 |
4 |
181 |
Prijata | 29.01.2023 12:12:48 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nouzová Lucie | 18.05.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 239 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2022 20:15:17 |
|
2. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 46 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 08:41:18 |
|
3. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 248 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2023 18:07:37 |
4. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 126 |
12 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 06:22:36 |
5. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 450 |
4 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 07:59:39 |
6. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 301 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 15:53:54 |
7. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 339 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 20:27:31 |
|
8. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol | 06.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 49 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 14:43:58 |
|
9. |
Shejbalová Tereza | 01.06.2007 | LTC Pardubice | 195 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 06:46:09 |
|
10. |
Harajda Ema | 07.06.2007 | TK Spytihněv | 317 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2023 10:10:10 |
|
11. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 204 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2023 12:20:38 |
|
12. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
9 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2023 18:28:37 |
13. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 114 |
12 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2023 01:47:04 |
14. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 151 |
9 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2023 13:01:43 |
15. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 459 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2023 07:54:24 |
16. |
Martincová Ester | 27.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 216 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2023 17:30:37 |
|
17. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 109 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2023 17:35:17 |
|
18. |
Těhníková Ester | 16.07.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 168 |
9 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2023 12:11:54 |
19. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 54 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2023 15:19:07 |
|
20. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 361 |
4 |
92 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.03.2023 12:00:04 |
21. |
Kodešová Klára | 28.05.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 137 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 12:06:03 |
|
22. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 302 |
6 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 12:33:00 |
23. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 101 |
12 |
212 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 14:30:50 |
24. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
531 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 15:42:43 |
25. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 154 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 19:13:22 |
|
26. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 06:51:10 |
27. |
Zámečníková Kristina | 15.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 45 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 09:16:04 |
|
28. |
Machková Natálie | 12.07.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 416 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 09:24:08 |
|
29. |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 163 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 09:57:02 |
|
30. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 200 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 09:57:36 |
31. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 148 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:15:36 |
|
32. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 206 |
9 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:49:29 |
33. |
Hostáková Julie | 21.04.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 140 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:59:52 |
|
34. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 39 |
25 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.03.2023 12:00:05 |
|
35. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 284 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.03.2023 12:00:05 |
|
36. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 249 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.03.2023 12:00:06 |
|
37. |
Švíglerová Pavla | 29.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 98 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 20:18:14 |
38. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 401 |
4 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2023 11:35:05 |
39. |
Zítková Karolína | 23.10.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 99 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2023 07:42:35 |
|
40. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 719 |
1 |
458 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2023 16:16:30 |