Název: |
TC Brno CUP |
Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Brno. (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Brno, Herčíkova 19b |
Kódové číslo: |
406089 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šafránek Štěpán |
Balbínova 30 | |
61500 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
732 639 691 |
E-mail: |
stepan@tc-brno.cz |
Internet: |
www.tc-brno.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nerudová Eliška | 13.12.2007 | TC Brno. | 132 |
12 |
25.12.2022 16:13:07 |
||
2. |
Maršálková Kateřina | 05.07.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 208 |
9 |
08.11.2022 15:28:47 |
||
3. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 223 |
6 |
17.02.2023 16:15:58 |
||
4. |
Mikulcová Nela | 12.02.2005 | TK Zlín | 231 |
6 |
31.01.2023 07:00:13 |
||
5. |
Petečelová Valentina | 29.01.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 236 |
6 |
118 |
08.02.2023 11:37:35 |
|
6. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 258 |
6 |
121 |
01.11.2022 13:02:06 |
|
7. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 306 |
6 |
164 |
06.11.2022 22:00:14 |
|
8. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 326 |
4 |
118 |
12.02.2023 16:49:14 |
|
9. |
Straková Ivana | 09.11.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 344 |
4 |
21.02.2023 13:02:07 |
||
10. |
Siváková Adela | 06.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 359 |
4 |
23.11.2022 09:53:50 |
||
11. |
Molíková Veronika | 28.11.2007 | TK Znojmo | 381 |
4 |
16.02.2023 10:53:21 |
||
12. |
Košuličová Sofie | 24.07.2008 | Start Brno | 393 |
4 |
367 |
20.11.2022 21:55:30 |
|
13. |
Dočekalová Kateřina | 08.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 421 |
4 |
591 |
09.11.2022 18:09:13 |
|
14. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 23.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 426 |
4 |
123 |
23.11.2022 18:14:11 |
|
15. |
Urbánková Eliška | 20.07.2006 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 489 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.11.2022 08:31:29 |
|
16. |
Šenková Anna | 30.11.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 529 |
3 |
295 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 09:55:04 |
17. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 694 |
3 |
154 |
01.11.2022 14:12:06 |
|
18. |
Štěpánová Nikol | 13.03.2008 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 719 |
1 |
388 |
volná karta | 31.10.2022 23:52:49 |
19. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 719 |
1 |
346 |
04.02.2023 20:01:00 |
|
20. |
Kovářová Nikita | 30.07.2009 | BLTC Brno | 719 |
1 |
373 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 10:33:55 |
21. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 719 |
1 |
193 |
volná karta | 28.02.2023 23:27:31 |
22. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 719 |
1 |
329 |
02.03.2023 18:47:47 |
|
23. |
Matelová Zita | 17.08.2006 | TC Austerlitz | 719 |
1 |
02.03.2023 18:48:04 |
||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 618 |
3 |
134 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2022 17:43:16 |
2. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 719 |
1 |
301 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 19:19:43 |
3. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 719 |
1 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 18:18:46 |
4. |
Němčanská Adriana | 12.01.2010 | TC Brno. | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 11:00:20 |
|
5. |
Koudelková Tereza | 03.08.2007 | Mosilana Brno | 694 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 09:38:38 |
|
6. |
Boháčová Soňa | 24.06.2011 | LTC Český Krumlov | 719 |
1 |
503 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 09:40:07 |
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 719 |
1 |
152 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 08:17:10 |
8. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 551 |
3 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 17:19:32 |
9. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 719 |
1 |
395 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:39:41 |
10. |
Kuswito Armini | 23.09.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 719 |
1 |
176 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2023 15:57:49 |
11. |
Nechutová Mia | 19.04.2006 | SHARK Brno | 419 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2023 18:12:07 |
|
12. |
Hložková Eliška | 26.11.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 410 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 10:45:58 |
|
13. |
Poláková Natálie | 04.04.2007 | Start Brno | 221 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 18:20:05 |
|
14. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 241 |
6 |
146 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 11:18:12 |
15. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 719 |
1 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 22:35:19 |
16. |
Palme Anežka | 23.12.2006 | TK Kunštát | 667 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 10:00:42 |
|
17. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 551 |
3 |
296 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 10:57:58 |
18. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 153 |
9 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 22:08:05 |
19. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 120 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 22:11:37 |
|
20. |
Švecová Karolína | 01.04.2009 | Start Brno | 421 |
4 |
279 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 16:15:57 |
21. |
Šamánková Lucie Marie | 31.08.2008 | SHARK Brno | 719 |
1 |
487 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 17:42:04 |