Datum: |
28.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Tachlovice (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
406066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krejčík David |
Sportovní 286 | |
25217 Tachlovice | |
Tel. (1): |
602374513 |
E-mail: |
info@tctachlovice.cz |
Internet: |
www.tctachlovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 150 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.01.2023 14:16:32 |
|
2. |
Chrtová Sarah | 09.11.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 176 |
9 |
16.01.2023 18:24:43 |
||
3. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
9 |
58 |
18.01.2023 19:16:07 |
|
4. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
531 |
23.01.2023 19:18:56 |
|
5. |
Šramotová Kateřina | 13.07.2005 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 195 |
9 |
18.01.2023 20:39:10 |
||
6. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 204 |
9 |
20.01.2023 09:26:25 |
||
7. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 255 |
6 |
84 |
10.01.2023 16:55:36 |
|
8. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 261 |
6 |
246 |
volná karta | 21.01.2023 22:03:19 |
9. |
Nováková Nathalie | 13.08.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 265 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.01.2023 09:32:07 |
|
10. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 288 |
6 |
135 |
16.01.2023 20:05:50 |
|
11. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 291 |
6 |
251 |
16.01.2023 21:09:00 |
|
12. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 302 |
6 |
91 |
29.12.2022 12:49:33 |
|
13. |
Jeřábková Alice | 21.07.2007 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 312 |
6 |
08.12.2022 07:25:32 |
||
14. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 329 |
4 |
169 |
16.01.2023 12:51:54 |
|
15. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 337 |
4 |
23.01.2023 12:33:19 |
||
16. |
Makovcová Natálie | 15.11.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 339 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.01.2023 11:52:46 |
|
17. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 438 |
4 |
355 |
18.01.2023 21:27:03 |
|
18. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 483 |
4 |
151 |
26.01.2023 11:53:24 |
|
19. |
Bejová Zuzana | 05.01.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 605 |
3 |
volná karta | 20.01.2023 17:06:19 |
|
20. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 719 |
1 |
183 |
15.01.2023 20:05:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 220 |
6 |
111 |
Přijata | 26.01.2023 14:34:36 |
2. |
Tichá Linda | 12.12.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 278 |
6 |
Přijata | 26.01.2023 19:17:21 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 248 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2023 14:50:40 |
2. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 326 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 20:50:34 |
|
3. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 20:51:14 |
|
4. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 305 |
6 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 19:04:01 |
5. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 719 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 22:30:04 |
6. |
Havlůjová Tereza | 21.04.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 719 |
1 |
535 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:11:02 |
7. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 667 |
3 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2023 07:49:58 |
8. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 316 |
6 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2023 19:28:02 |
9. |
Pátková Viktorie | 20.12.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 11:07:06 |
|
10. |
Lébrová Sabina | 15.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 635 |
3 |
605 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 13:08:52 |