Název: |
Radost Cup |
Datum: |
17.-18.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Slavia Plzeň (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Plzeň |
Kódové číslo: |
406027 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Karšňák Jan |
U Borského parku 27 | |
30100 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
733 735 192 |
E-mail: |
karsnak@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkslaviaplzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 169 |
9 |
+prezentována | 27.11.2022 20:49:05 |
|
2. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 280 |
6 |
+prezentována | 07.12.2022 07:27:42 |
|
3. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 301 |
6 |
71 |
+prezentována | 02.11.2022 09:24:36 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
+prezentována | 16.12.2022 15:57:40 |
5. |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 | TK Písnice | 381 |
4 |
+prezentována | 16.12.2022 11:35:35 |
|
6. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 393 |
4 |
605 |
prezentována | 13.11.2022 20:25:23 |
7. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 432 |
4 |
+prezentována | 20.11.2022 13:31:07 |
|
8. |
Abendroth Isabella | 15.06.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 468 |
4 |
346 |
+prezentována | 05.12.2022 21:45:30 |
9. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 529 |
3 |
+prezentována | 01.11.2022 10:40:19 |
|
10. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 667 |
3 |
254 |
+prezentována | 07.11.2022 10:40:39 |
11. |
Žlůvová Matylda | 05.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 719 |
1 |
+prezentována | 14.11.2022 15:09:46 |
|
12. |
Kildisiute Karina | 12.05.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
+prezentována | 16.11.2022 15:03:06 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 299 |
6 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2022 08:45:11 |
2. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 719 |
1 |
421 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2022 21:04:07 |
3. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 343 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2022 08:42:09 |
|
4. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
162 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.12.2022 09:53:14 |
5. |
Hessová Adriana | 10.11.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 378 |
4 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2022 21:39:57 |
6. |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 163 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2022 06:16:39 |
|
7. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 200 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2022 06:18:08 |
8. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 719 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2022 12:43:22 |
9. |
Baroňová Adéla | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 519 |
3 |
400 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2022 18:12:23 |
10. |
Lencová Tereza | 01.11.2007 | Tempo Praha | 302 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2022 08:47:14 |
|
11. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 255 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2022 10:46:57 |
12. |
Abendroth Jolie | 14.10.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 277 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.12.2022 12:00:06 |
|
13. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 719 |
1 |
458 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.12.2022 12:00:07 |
14. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 363 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2022 20:15:40 |
|
15. |
Nováková Laura | 24.10.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 356 |
4 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2022 15:24:44 |
16. |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 719 |
1 |
339 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2022 16:06:30 |
17. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 329 |
4 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2022 15:49:10 |
18. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 317 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2022 17:33:07 |