Název: | Oblastní přebor | Pořadatel: | středočeský | Datum: | 21.-23.05. | Věk. kategorie: | dorost |
|
|
Čížek Jiří (1) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holeček Jakub | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hofman Tadeáš | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Jan | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Tomáš | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžek Filip | | | | 6:4, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kollert Jonáš | | 7:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Židů Petr | | | 4:6, 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šusta Bartoloměj (7) | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rosický Jan (3) | | | | | 5:7, 6:2, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volšička Michal | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneda Petr | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafařík Jakub | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležel Alex | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolesár Matyáš | | | | 6:4, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Picek Samuel | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ulrich Patrik | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirásek Milan | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Václav (5) | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | 6:2, 7:5 |
| | | | | | |
Ledvina Jan (6) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Lukáš J. | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burián Marek | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zachař Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
CHot Vladimír | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 2:6, 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Stibůrek Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | Scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Losman Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Loužecký Jan | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bělík Antonín | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šiler Martin (4) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Max (8) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rychlý Petr | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kraus Matyáš | 6:3, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Flusser Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janota Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:0, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
Fejfar Eduard | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovačka Matouš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černovický Jakub | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrabánek Michal | 6:7, 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlček Daniel (2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrací plán byl automaticky vylosován 20.05.2022 18:17:42 |
| Počet účastníků | 39 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Čížek Jiří | 22 | 30 | Vlček Daniel | 55 | 20 | Rosický Jan | 61 | 20 | Šiler Martin | 87 | 15 | Němeček Václav | 108 | 15 | Ledvina Jan | 108 | 15 | Šusta Bartoloměj | 126 | 12 | Fröhlich Max | 127 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 139 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312830 |
|
|