Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
39 |
30 |
|
|
30.08.2023 22:12:54 |
2. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
51 |
25 |
|
|
12.04.2023 16:13:30 |
3. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
54 |
25 |
|
|
14.08.2023 21:56:25 |
4. |
Kesl Jan |
03.05.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
60 |
20 |
|
|
30.07.2023 20:48:57 |
5. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
62 |
20 |
|
|
23.04.2023 18:32:05 |
6. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
64 |
20 |
|
|
06.04.2023 08:13:56 |
7. |
Beránek Ondřej |
18.02.2006 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
66 |
20 |
|
|
24.07.2023 21:25:24 |
8. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
67 |
20 |
|
|
24.04.2023 16:20:05 |
9. |
Kolářík Jakub |
13.04.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
68 |
20 |
|
|
28.08.2023 11:00:29 |
10. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
76 |
20 |
|
|
30.08.2023 22:12:29 |
11. |
Komrska Jan |
04.04.2006 |
TC Brno. |
77 |
20 |
|
|
11.07.2023 22:07:46 |
12. |
Duchoň Daniel |
12.06.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
79 |
20 |
|
|
29.07.2023 21:28:15 |
13. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
83 |
20 |
|
|
14.04.2023 21:28:29 |
14. |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
92 |
15 |
6 |
|
22.08.2023 14:57:27 |
15. |
Vidlář Tomáš |
16.08.2005 |
BLTC Brno |
93 |
15 |
|
|
08.08.2023 18:03:15 |
16. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
95 |
15 |
|
|
03.08.2023 14:35:57 |
17. |
Sršeň Alexandr |
24.01.2007 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
96 |
15 |
|
|
08.05.2023 10:08:37 |
18. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
97 |
15 |
|
|
31.08.2023 09:03:30 |
19. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
98 |
15 |
|
|
12.06.2023 22:44:42 |
20. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
99 |
15 |
|
|
23.06.2023 19:27:05 |
21. |
Vaněk Daniel |
27.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
101 |
15 |
20 |
|
21.06.2023 10:24:50 |
22. |
Brückner David |
20.03.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
101 |
15 |
3 |
|
30.07.2023 17:44:43 |
23. |
Prokeš Bedřich |
28.06.2006 |
Start Brno |
105 |
15 |
|
|
21.08.2023 15:15:41 |
24. |
Kubec Filip |
07.04.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
106 |
15 |
|
|
12.08.2023 09:08:31 |
25. |
Lebiš Josef |
04.01.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
107 |
15 |
4 |
|
23.06.2023 09:51:07 |
26. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
108 |
15 |
|
|
10.09.2023 11:55:49 |
27. |
Vymazal Kryštof |
04.06.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
113 |
15 |
13 |
|
05.07.2023 22:49:57 |
28. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
113 |
15 |
|
|
13.08.2023 16:09:15 |
29. |
Rat Daniel |
09.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
128 |
15 |
26 |
|
24.07.2023 00:21:03 |
30. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
129 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
05.04.2023 11:28:03 |
31. |
Zerai Rayen |
17.03.2008 |
TC Brno. |
130 |
15 |
16 |
|
24.07.2023 08:50:38 |
32. |
Čepelík Matouš |
08.03.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
132 |
15 |
11 |
|
29.07.2023 21:49:03 |
33. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
149 |
12 |
9 |
|
26.07.2023 17:36:52 |
34. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
159 |
12 |
8 |
|
02.07.2023 07:46:41 |
35. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
162 |
12 |
14 |
volná karta ČTS |
05.08.2023 18:24:43 |
36. |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
182 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
15.04.2023 20:27:35 |
37. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
182 |
12 |
32 |
volná karta |
26.04.2023 09:37:40 |
38. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
303 |
9 |
47 |
volná karta |
13.09.2023 18:36:02 |
39. |
Střílka Sven |
20.10.2008 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
315 |
9 |
23 |
|
26.08.2023 09:23:33 |
40. |
Pabisiak Kevin Patryk |
07.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
478 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
21.08.2023 09:08:05 |
41. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
42. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
43. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
44. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
45. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
46. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
47. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
48. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
Kvalifikace
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Burián Marek |
19.10.2006 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
123 |
15 |
|
|
22.08.2023 15:56:19 |
2. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
124 |
15 |
|
|
20.06.2023 07:55:22 |
3. |
Derenin Matyáš |
02.02.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
125 |
15 |
|
|
02.08.2023 19:56:18 |
4. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
151 |
12 |
|
|
16.04.2023 08:58:05 |
5. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
180 |
12 |
42 |
|
08.08.2023 21:58:31 |
6. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
182 |
12 |
|
|
08.04.2023 11:55:27 |
7. |
Kilian Darek |
29.09.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
200 |
12 |
|
|
22.08.2023 20:40:58 |
8. |
Samek Jan |
27.01.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
210 |
9 |
|
|
08.08.2023 14:30:33 |
9. |
Novák Daniel |
20.02.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
213 |
9 |
|
|
10.09.2023 15:44:55 |
10. |
Picek Samuel |
01.12.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
215 |
9 |
|
|
17.08.2023 17:37:36 |
11. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
229 |
9 |
56 |
|
11.04.2023 10:09:47 |
12. |
Holub Martin |
13.05.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
239 |
9 |
106 |
|
18.09.2023 09:07:52 |
13. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
260 |
9 |
37 |
|
07.07.2023 08:36:02 |
14. |
Hušek Richard |
11.07.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
267 |
9 |
215 |
volná karta ČTS |
14.06.2023 14:30:51 |
15. |
Hanzl Jan |
16.04.2006 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
268 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2023 11:54:19 |
16. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
272 |
9 |
|
|
30.08.2023 19:05:08 |
17. |
Migdal Alexandr |
27.06.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
287 |
9 |
195 |
volná karta ČTS |
05.08.2023 08:45:31 |
18. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
307 |
9 |
81 |
volná karta ČTS |
11.09.2023 10:33:29 |
19. |
Cikán Jakub |
26.07.2005 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
308 |
9 |
|
|
12.08.2023 13:16:52 |
20. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
333 |
6 |
77 |
|
05.09.2023 23:22:39 |
21. |
Řeháček Ondřej |
23.10.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
360 |
6 |
131 |
volná karta |
18.08.2023 15:17:34 |
22. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
404 |
6 |
234 |
|
04.09.2023 09:39:27 |
23. |
Burbo Goran |
01.07.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
549 |
4 |
260 |
volná karta |
14.06.2023 12:20:51 |
24. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
549 |
4 |
29 |
|
24.07.2023 15:10:20 |
25. |
Kreysa Jan |
02.09.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
634 |
4 |
27 |
|
30.08.2023 12:47:00 |
26. |
Mikez Šimon |
03.04.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
05.04.2023 12:02:10 |
27. |
Vlasák Matěj |
18.07.2006 |
LTK Liberec |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
06.04.2023 09:42:51 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Klouček David |
21.01.2009 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
715 |
4 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2023 08:47:28 |
2. |
Šidlík Jan |
07.04.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
198 |
12 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2023 13:08:52 |
3. |
Hruška Petr |
25.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
75 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2023 17:47:49 |
4. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
87 |
20 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2023 00:07:04 |
5. |
Klíma Jakub |
22.05.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
335 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2023 09:02:56 |
6. |
Šimeček David |
12.05.2006 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
69 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2023 20:36:26 |
7. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
298 |
9 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2023 20:18:17 |
8. |
Laštovička Luboš |
27.02.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
56 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2023 10:39:34 |
9. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
34 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2023 10:57:39 |
10. |
Fiala Jiří |
02.10.2006 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
145 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2023 16:47:47 |
11. |
Wygona Jan Karol |
31.05.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
203 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2023 13:26:29 |
12. |
Spáčil Jan |
14.01.2008 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
225 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2023 07:49:08 |
13. |
Rat Adam |
24.11.2005 |
TENIS Klánovice |
188 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2023 07:58:17 |
14. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
318 |
9 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2023 16:47:33 |
15. |
Hänel Tom |
02.06.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
62 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2023 13:39:09 |
16. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
16.02.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
53 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2023 14:01:45 |
17. |
Pospíšil Matěj |
11.03.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2023 18:52:26 |
18. |
Novotný Matěj |
18.10.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
769 |
4 |
351 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2023 10:36:13 |
19. |
Hrášek Jakub |
06.08.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
117 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.09.2023 12:00:03 |
20. |
Mojžíš Dominik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
120 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.09.2023 12:00:03 |
21. |
Rosický Jan |
06.01.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
43 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.09.2023 12:00:03 |
22. |
Mojžíš Patrik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
185 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2023 15:50:30 |
23. |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
149 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 10:44:07 |
24. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
143 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 11:36:37 |
25. |
Knesl David |
29.11.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
47 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2023 10:10:15 |
26. |
Žiška Štěpán |
01.09.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
217 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2023 13:00:56 |
27. |
Krupa Lukáš |
04.11.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
65 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2023 17:00:43 |
28. |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
161 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2023 17:49:01 |
29. |
Pešat Oliver |
19.02.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
122 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2023 17:41:02 |
30. |
Prášek Vojtěch |
23.01.2005 |
ŽLTC Brno |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 09:21:15 |
31. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
265 |
9 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 11:28:31 |
32. |
Valenta Ondřej |
14.12.2007 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
204 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 13:27:04 |
33. |
Blaška Sebastian |
07.08.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
223 |
9 |
43 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 19:47:20 |
34. |
Sýkora Jan |
13.02.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
100 |
15 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2023 21:12:57 |
35. |
Čank Tobiáš |
04.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
151 |
12 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2023 08:57:02 |
36. |
Rašín Jakub |
22.06.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
181 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.09.2023 16:21:03 |
37. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
147 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2023 16:39:30 |
|