Název: |
Tesla Cup |
Datum: |
04.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316216 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čapounová Marcela |
U Krematoria 1782 | |
53002 Pardubice | |
Tel. (1): |
603323499 |
E-mail: |
antyp77@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 189 |
12 |
19.08.2021 20:28:35 |
||
2. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 247 |
9 |
03.09.2021 17:34:40 |
||
3. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 291 |
6 |
23 |
06.04.2021 07:30:19 |
|
4. |
Středa Štěpán | 22.09.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 296 |
6 |
19.08.2021 20:45:08 |
||
5. |
Košek Adam | 31.12.2006 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 346 |
6 |
123 |
22.08.2021 06:19:28 |
|
6. |
Polák Michal | 09.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 387 |
6 |
27.08.2021 20:57:53 |
||
7. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 389 |
6 |
216 |
31.07.2021 13:50:02 |
|
8. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 405 |
6 |
135 |
volná karta | 02.09.2021 21:00:22 |
9. |
Král Libor | 13.09.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 444 |
4 |
02.09.2021 08:58:29 |
||
10. |
Urbánek Milan | 08.07.2004 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 453 |
4 |
volná karta | 02.09.2021 09:03:20 |
|
11. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 489 |
4 |
29.07.2021 18:39:50 |
||
12. |
Pejsar Jiří | 01.11.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 546 |
4 |
30.06.2021 23:52:26 |
||
13. |
Adam Matěj | 02.06.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 550 |
4 |
90 |
20.08.2021 06:57:53 |
|
14. |
Javůrek Petr | 13.09.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 583 |
4 |
223 |
29.06.2021 20:14:24 |
|
15. |
Řehák Adam | 10.04.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 632 |
4 |
68 |
03.09.2021 17:37:24 |
|
16. |
Soumar Matyáš | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 675 |
3 |
152 |
28.06.2021 16:01:36 |
|
17. |
Řehák Daniel | 10.04.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 735 |
3 |
170 |
03.09.2021 17:37:42 |
|
18. |
Malý Ondřej | 21.12.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 773 |
3 |
volná karta | 31.08.2021 21:11:07 |
|
19. |
Stuchlík Lukáš | 05.04.2006 | LTC Radotín | 948 |
1 |
410 |
16.03.2021 20:47:26 |
|
20. |
Čapek Bohumil | 29.09.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 948 |
1 |
152 |
29.05.2021 20:19:14 |
|
21. |
Kastner Leoš | 23.06.2007 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 948 |
1 |
265 |
16.07.2021 15:04:25 |
|
22. |
Beneda Petr | 28.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 948 |
1 |
582 |
29.07.2021 09:50:18 |
|
23. |
Liška Šimon | 01.10.2007 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 948 |
1 |
846 |
13.08.2021 12:39:06 |
|
24. |
Šmída Adam | 02.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 948 |
1 |
694 |
16.08.2021 23:28:17 |
|
25. |
Klíma Petr | 20.08.2006 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 948 |
1 |
230 |
18.08.2021 19:12:55 |
|
26. |
Vyčítal Vojtěch | 17.08.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 948 |
1 |
601 |
21.08.2021 17:10:30 |
|
27. |
Vojtíšek Albert | 16.06.2007 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 948 |
1 |
727 |
21.08.2021 20:49:55 |
|
28. |
Vrzáň David | 23.08.2006 | Slavoj Žiželice | 948 |
1 |
755 |
25.08.2021 21:56:55 |
|
29. |
Zalabák Ondřej | 19.06.2006 | LTC Pardubice | 948 |
1 |
273 |
27.08.2021 20:56:33 |
|
30. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 948 |
1 |
210 |
29.08.2021 21:28:49 |
|
31. |
Šimonek Patrik | 26.05.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 948 |
1 |
737 |
volná karta | 30.08.2021 21:55:44 |
32. |
Holubář Mathias | 21.05.2007 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 948 |
1 |
551 |
volná karta | 31.08.2021 20:53:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrdina David | 18.02.2003 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 948 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 15:33:27 |
|
2. |
Malý Jakub | 30.09.2007 | Sokol Smiřice | 948 |
1 |
285 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 19:13:30 |
3. |
Košťál Tomáš | 23.05.2005 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 948 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2021 10:14:24 |
|
4. |
Rychtář Hans | 21.01.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 264 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2021 11:51:19 |
|
5. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 174 |
12 |
58 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.08.2021 12:00:20 |
6. |
Pokorný Martin | 31.08.2007 | TC Hořice | 948 |
1 |
413 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2021 15:29:47 |
7. |
Teichman Miloš | 20.09.2004 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 648 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2021 20:06:47 |
|
8. |
Smuts Daniel | 14.12.2005 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 462 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2021 09:17:17 |
|
9. |
Pala Ondřej | 13.07.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 346 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2021 16:14:40 |
|
10. |
Hep Matyáš | 27.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 657 |
3 |
197 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.09.2021 17:35:28 |