Název: |
Chimney Cup 2021 |
Datum: |
21.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316174 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mikulenková Alice |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
739 965 291 |
E-mail: |
tjkomin@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tjkomin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prášek Vojtěch | 23.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 177 |
12 |
prezentace ok | 30.07.2021 20:44:54 |
|
2. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 319 |
6 |
64 |
prezentace ok | 06.05.2021 17:51:15 |
3. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 377 |
6 |
62 |
prezentace ok | 08.06.2021 12:10:47 |
4. |
Jelínek Jakub | 21.06.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 383 |
6 |
prezentace ok | 04.06.2021 10:07:48 |
|
5. |
Koryťák Vojtěch | 05.01.2006 | TK Znojmo | 410 |
6 |
234 |
prezentace ok | 15.08.2021 18:47:52 |
6. |
Pytel Šimon | 10.12.2006 | TC Brno. | 470 |
4 |
50 |
prezentace ok | 01.08.2021 13:23:56 |
7. |
Klim David | 06.08.2004 | TC Brno. | 569 |
4 |
prezentace ok | 06.08.2021 19:48:22 |
|
8. |
Puskeiler Martin | 15.08.2006 | TK Znojmo | 569 |
4 |
324 |
prezentace ok | 10.08.2021 23:08:25 |
9. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 583 |
4 |
prezentace ok | 26.06.2021 11:38:05 |
|
10. |
Prokeš Bedřich | 28.06.2006 | Start Brno | 605 |
4 |
46 |
prezentace ok | 10.08.2021 10:45:33 |
11. |
Jurda Tomáš | 30.09.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 605 |
4 |
265 |
prezentace ok | 10.08.2021 11:59:42 |
12. |
Hromek Luděk | 05.02.2004 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 618 |
4 |
prezentace ok | 02.07.2021 14:22:56 |
|
13. |
Berka Dalibor | 14.08.2006 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 648 |
4 |
148 |
prezentace ok | 11.08.2021 08:16:45 |
14. |
Šauer Matyáš | 04.07.2006 | TK Kunštát | 751 |
3 |
302 |
prezentace ok | 07.07.2021 08:42:44 |
15. |
Votřel Petr | 28.12.2006 | TK Kunštát | 798 |
3 |
315 |
prezentace ok | 18.06.2021 12:09:50 |
16. |
Krňávek David | 07.10.2006 | TC Brno. | 798 |
3 |
155 |
prezentace ok | 07.08.2021 16:14:13 |
17. |
Votřel Tomáš | 08.06.2005 | TK Kunštát | 948 |
1 |
prezentace ok | 18.06.2021 12:02:57 |
|
18. |
Michalec Robert | 11.10.2005 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 948 |
1 |
prezentace ok | 10.07.2021 13:37:52 |
|
19. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 948 |
1 |
229 |
prezentace ok | 18.07.2021 12:13:16 |
20. |
Homolka Filip | 11.12.2007 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 948 |
1 |
177 |
prezentace ok | 05.08.2021 06:59:21 |
21. |
Schaur Roman | 16.05.2007 | TK Znojmo | 948 |
1 |
269 |
prezentace ok | 05.08.2021 16:24:21 |
22. |
Klim Filip | 06.08.2004 | TC Brno. | 948 |
1 |
prezentace ok | 06.08.2021 19:49:41 |
|
23. |
Šnajdr Denis | 14.06.2007 | TC Brno. | 948 |
1 |
65 |
prezentace ok | 14.08.2021 10:03:14 |
24. |
Kilian Darek | 29.09.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 948 |
1 |
150 |
prezentace ok | 19.08.2021 21:25:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Križan Karol | 19.08.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 174 |
12 |
prezentace ok | 15.08.2021 19:20:30 |
|
2. |
Havel Tadeáš | 10.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 355 |
6 |
78 |
prezentace ok | 15.08.2021 21:07:02 |
3. |
Pospíšil Matěj | 11.03.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 532 |
4 |
43 |
prezentace ok | 15.08.2021 21:08:06 |
4. |
Majer Jakub | 11.12.2003 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 515 |
4 |
prezentace ok | 16.08.2021 16:41:36 |
|
5. |
Nagy Filip | 14.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 322 |
6 |
prezentace ok | 18.08.2021 16:01:50 |
|
6. |
Tlačbaba Matěj | 02.07.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 358 |
6 |
prezentace ok | 20.08.2021 17:25:35 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 948 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2021 14:16:59 |
|
2. |
Hotař David | 11.06.2006 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 782 |
3 |
220 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2021 22:25:01 |
3. |
Koplík Tadeáš | 01.06.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 306 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2021 07:28:26 |
|
4. |
Nešpor Štěpán | 18.09.2003 | Sokol Lanžhot | 222 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2021 11:40:04 |
|
5. |
Mazal Matyáš | 22.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 948 |
1 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 08:52:56 |
6. |
Odstrčil Lukáš | 23.03.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 948 |
1 |
269 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 11:59:37 |
7. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 300 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2021 14:59:59 |
|
8. |
Kunovjánek Jakub | 11.12.2005 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 844 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2021 20:51:23 |
|
9. |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 444 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 14:32:19 |