Kusý Jan (1) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Váňa Tomáš | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olša Michal | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Josef | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David (12) | | 7:6, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležel Alex | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmejkal Šimon (15) | | | | 1:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Martin | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kremser Filip | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Goldman Jakub | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Marek | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beránek Ondřej (8) | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zerai Rayen | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stauch Daniel (3) | | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Knesl David | | 6:7, 6:1, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jan | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšar Štěpán | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandelík Lukáš | 3:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš (16) | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Križan Karol | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lankočí Matyáš (13) | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pešat Oliver | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jelínek Jakub | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veselý Marian | | | 6:3, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Berka Dalibor | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal (5) | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
Laštovička Luboš (6) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bohatý Michal | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Melichar Ivan | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hruška Petr | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ševčík Martin | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veigl Jakub (14) | 6:3, 2:2, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | | | | 6:4, 0:6, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš (10) | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prusenovský Adam | | 7:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | 7:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Velčovský Vojtěch | | | 6:2, 4:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Budina Martin | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal (4) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | 3:6, 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
Kratochvíl Tomáš (7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanačík Antonín | | 6:3, 3:6, 4:1, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoš Adrian | 6:2, 4:6, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raštica Jan | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Směřička Matouš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krňávek David | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krakovský Denis (11) | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homolka Filip | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Šiler Martin (9) | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Lukáš | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mazal Matyáš | | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafařík Jonáš | 6:7, 6:4, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip (2) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Gregor Petr (platná licence B do 31.12.2024) |
Hrací plán byl automaticky vylosován 17.08.2022 18:03:20 |
| Počet účastníků | 57 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kusý Jan | 23 | 30 | Vacula Filip | 56 | 20 | Stauch Daniel | 60 | 20 | Kozumplík Michal | 62 | 20 | Juřena Michal | 75 | 20 | Laštovička Luboš | 76 | 20 | Kratochvíl Tomáš | 78 | 15 | Beránek Ondřej | 84 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 160 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312151 |
|
|