Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šrámek Erik |
02.04.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
231 |
9 |
|
|
04.08.2023 12:17:17 |
2. |
Holub Martin |
13.05.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
239 |
9 |
106 |
|
03.08.2023 10:44:53 |
3. |
Svoboda Adam |
26.03.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
278 |
9 |
|
|
18.07.2023 22:49:38 |
4. |
Čapek Bohumil |
29.09.2006 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
284 |
9 |
|
|
24.07.2023 20:24:55 |
5. |
Vojtíšek Albert |
16.06.2007 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
304 |
9 |
|
|
16.07.2023 10:47:27 |
6. |
Volšička Michal |
12.08.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
339 |
6 |
|
|
02.08.2023 11:06:16 |
7. |
Pilný Patrik |
21.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
346 |
6 |
122 |
|
08.04.2023 08:00:32 |
8. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
360 |
6 |
216 |
|
31.07.2023 17:04:57 |
9. |
Holý Tomáš |
20.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
417 |
6 |
155 |
|
01.08.2023 19:53:12 |
10. |
Mrklovský David |
30.12.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
453 |
6 |
127 |
|
05.04.2023 10:16:24 |
11. |
Prášek Luca Samuel |
22.12.2008 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
491 |
4 |
159 |
|
28.07.2023 13:26:11 |
12. |
Krotký Michal |
27.11.2008 |
TC Jičín |
499 |
4 |
159 |
|
02.08.2023 20:58:17 |
13. |
Prášek Nello Daniel |
22.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
549 |
4 |
|
|
28.07.2023 13:25:55 |
14. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
602 |
4 |
82 |
|
03.08.2023 10:45:37 |
15. |
Salivar Sebastian |
31.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
642 |
4 |
91 |
|
04.08.2023 17:52:04 |
16. |
Klíma Filip |
15.07.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
662 |
4 |
131 |
|
31.07.2023 21:21:46 |
17. |
Novotný Matěj |
18.10.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
769 |
4 |
351 |
|
04.08.2023 09:56:49 |
18. |
Starý Jan |
05.01.2007 |
LTC Pardubice |
807 |
3 |
|
|
01.08.2023 16:41:57 |
19. |
Vostřel Vojta |
07.06.2007 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
879 |
3 |
|
|
30.07.2023 14:38:26 |
20. |
Cvrček Martin |
26.01.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
15.07.2023 18:48:10 |
21. |
Kučera Lukáš |
25.06.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
15.07.2023 18:52:55 |
22. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
1138 |
1 |
294 |
|
02.08.2023 08:04:44 |
23. |
Žďárský Lukáš |
03.10.2010 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
04.08.2023 16:32:08 |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Marek Patrik |
17.02.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
438 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2023 16:28:34 |
2. |
Liška Šimon |
01.10.2007 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
726 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2023 10:55:50 |
3. |
Rampír Jakub |
30.10.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2023 18:16:58 |
4. |
Khom Ronald |
28.02.2005 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.08.2023 07:21:02 |
5. |
Hanousek Vojtěch |
30.08.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.08.2023 14:37:48 |
6. |
Klíma Petr |
20.08.2006 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
662 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2023 11:13:30 |
7. |
Hloušek František |
19.05.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
287 |
9 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2023 13:40:44 |
8. |
Grof Tomáš |
04.04.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.08.2023 17:52:27 |
|