Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mitáš Jakub |
01.11.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
178 |
12 |
|
|
30.07.2023 09:43:39 |
2. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
272 |
9 |
|
|
29.07.2023 09:18:23 |
3. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
287 |
9 |
|
|
30.07.2023 14:41:48 |
4. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
314 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
30.07.2023 19:58:00 |
5. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
335 |
6 |
135 |
volná karta |
31.07.2023 12:10:30 |
6. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
345 |
6 |
203 |
|
28.07.2023 20:40:09 |
7. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
360 |
6 |
216 |
|
16.07.2023 10:49:12 |
8. |
Gebala Marek |
12.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
370 |
6 |
176 |
|
28.07.2023 11:15:01 |
9. |
Chipashvili Giorgi |
04.02.2007 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
371 |
6 |
|
|
05.06.2023 16:12:13 |
10. |
Fára Jan |
11.03.2006 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
408 |
6 |
|
|
30.07.2023 14:33:32 |
11. |
Lamža Julián |
09.02.2006 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
411 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
31.07.2023 08:37:24 |
12. |
Laštovic Matěj |
18.05.2007 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
435 |
6 |
|
|
03.07.2023 13:41:44 |
13. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
471 |
6 |
|
|
17.07.2023 13:33:06 |
14. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
541 |
4 |
291 |
|
27.07.2023 19:22:01 |
15. |
Fiala Šimon |
13.06.2007 |
TK Sokolov |
554 |
4 |
|
|
29.07.2023 16:13:49 |
16. |
Bláha Karel |
22.07.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
596 |
4 |
235 |
|
30.07.2023 12:17:41 |
17. |
Pešl Alec |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
599 |
4 |
|
|
17.07.2023 13:32:54 |
18. |
Holada Jan |
16.03.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
621 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
30.07.2023 21:10:33 |
19. |
Sniegoň David |
03.01.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
642 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
30.07.2023 19:28:46 |
20. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
696 |
4 |
|
|
17.07.2023 12:06:48 |
21. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
759 |
4 |
335 |
|
27.07.2023 21:52:35 |
22. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
807 |
3 |
192 |
|
30.07.2023 14:33:15 |
23. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
900 |
3 |
194 |
|
27.07.2023 21:52:45 |
24. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
979 |
3 |
150 |
|
30.07.2023 18:41:41 |
25. |
Hruška Šimon |
01.10.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
16.07.2023 20:45:49 |
26. |
Duerl Dominik |
21.02.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1138 |
1 |
495 |
|
25.07.2023 15:17:15 |
27. |
Klíma Max |
24.01.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1138 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2023 15:35:49 |
28. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1138 |
1 |
188 |
|
30.07.2023 18:41:16 |
29. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
1138 |
1 |
294 |
|
31.07.2023 11:04:06 |
30. |
Válek Vratislav |
06.11.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1138 |
1 |
709 |
volná karta |
31.07.2023 12:10:49 |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
563 |
4 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2023 15:05:44 |
2. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
453 |
6 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2023 09:00:07 |
3. |
Stašek Josef Jeroným |
08.05.2007 |
TK LTC Děčín |
536 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2023 16:10:59 |
4. |
Kunc Vojtěch |
25.10.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
879 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2023 09:00:50 |
|