Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
16.02.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
53 |
25 |
|
|
04.07.2023 15:04:27 |
2. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
87 |
20 |
111 |
|
12.07.2023 21:52:03 |
3. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
95 |
15 |
|
|
04.07.2023 18:59:42 |
4. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
97 |
15 |
|
|
23.06.2023 19:58:43 |
5. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
98 |
15 |
|
|
02.07.2023 13:23:42 |
6. |
Kubec Filip |
07.04.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
106 |
15 |
|
|
18.06.2023 20:09:53 |
7. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
124 |
15 |
|
|
05.04.2023 08:47:55 |
8. |
Derenin Matyáš |
02.02.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
125 |
15 |
|
|
25.05.2023 20:47:02 |
9. |
Duda Adam |
02.08.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
133 |
15 |
30 |
|
13.07.2023 22:10:15 |
10. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
149 |
12 |
9 |
|
07.06.2023 20:08:40 |
11. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
180 |
12 |
42 |
|
28.06.2023 22:38:31 |
12. |
Koryťák Vojtěch |
05.01.2006 |
TK Znojmo |
194 |
12 |
|
|
02.07.2023 18:26:53 |
13. |
Puskeiler Martin |
15.08.2006 |
TK Znojmo |
204 |
12 |
|
|
02.07.2023 16:31:34 |
14. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
214 |
9 |
|
|
24.06.2023 15:34:50 |
15. |
Kolesár Matyáš |
19.06.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
242 |
9 |
66 |
|
11.07.2023 13:51:04 |
16. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
298 |
9 |
79 |
|
11.07.2023 13:49:51 |
17. |
Voláček Carmelo |
19.07.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
331 |
6 |
|
|
12.07.2023 21:50:58 |
18. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
357 |
6 |
|
|
24.06.2023 10:48:18 |
19. |
Lorentzon Theodor Moses |
20.08.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
380 |
6 |
|
|
25.06.2023 19:11:55 |
20. |
Lamža Julián |
09.02.2006 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
411 |
6 |
|
|
11.07.2023 13:50:10 |
21. |
Abraham Oliver |
19.08.2007 |
Start Liberec |
417 |
6 |
|
|
11.07.2023 13:50:39 |
22. |
Hrubý Václav Augustin |
05.08.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
430 |
6 |
416 |
|
23.06.2023 15:58:20 |
23. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
503 |
4 |
142 |
|
13.07.2023 22:06:21 |
24. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
549 |
4 |
29 |
|
16.04.2023 20:47:38 |
25. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
563 |
4 |
123 |
|
12.07.2023 21:50:37 |
26. |
Kučírek Daniel |
01.08.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
611 |
4 |
|
|
31.05.2023 11:41:59 |
27. |
Holada Jan |
16.03.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
621 |
4 |
|
|
12.07.2023 21:52:36 |
28. |
Kraft Daniel |
11.12.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
1138 |
1 |
695 |
|
11.07.2023 13:49:23 |
29. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
1138 |
1 |
360 |
|
12.07.2023 13:41:50 |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
563 |
4 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.05.2023 06:27:43 |
2. |
Páleníček Oskar |
05.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
166 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2023 22:35:05 |
3. |
Duchoň Daniel |
12.06.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
79 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 21:01:34 |
4. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
64 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2023 14:01:30 |
5. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
159 |
12 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2023 07:39:13 |
6. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
229 |
9 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 21:44:33 |
7. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
151 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2023 15:59:34 |
8. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
162 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 13:16:03 |
9. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
260 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 20:27:39 |
10. |
Fára Jan |
11.03.2006 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2023 15:25:37 |
11. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
129 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2023 03:04:46 |
12. |
Kilian Darek |
29.09.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
200 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2023 10:43:04 |
13. |
Jurda Tomáš |
30.09.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
143 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2023 11:43:02 |
14. |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
161 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
12.07.2023 10:57:42 |
15. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
108 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2023 14:59:49 |
16. |
Blaška Sebastian |
07.08.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
223 |
9 |
43 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2023 21:39:26 |
17. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
143 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2023 21:46:35 |
18. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
164 |
12 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.07.2023 22:10:50 |
19. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
182 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2023 22:20:43 |
|