Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
39 |
30 |
|
|
17.06.2023 23:05:33 |
2. |
Kesl Jan |
03.05.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
60 |
20 |
|
|
13.06.2023 17:18:13 |
3. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
64 |
20 |
|
|
06.04.2023 08:01:12 |
4. |
Hruška Petr |
25.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
75 |
20 |
|
|
09.04.2023 17:13:05 |
5. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
76 |
20 |
|
|
17.06.2023 23:03:52 |
6. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
97 |
15 |
|
|
18.06.2023 14:02:49 |
7. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
108 |
15 |
|
|
17.06.2023 21:48:12 |
8. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
113 |
15 |
|
|
20.06.2023 10:05:43 |
9. |
Derenin Matyáš |
02.02.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
125 |
15 |
|
|
25.05.2023 20:44:26 |
10. |
Rat Daniel |
09.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
128 |
15 |
26 |
|
25.06.2023 12:16:16 |
11. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
129 |
15 |
|
|
05.04.2023 11:14:56 |
12. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
135 |
12 |
|
|
28.06.2023 20:42:04 |
13. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
143 |
12 |
|
|
11.04.2023 11:59:15 |
14. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
147 |
12 |
|
|
24.06.2023 21:04:43 |
15. |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
149 |
12 |
|
|
12.06.2023 08:51:09 |
16. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
151 |
12 |
|
|
16.04.2023 08:48:36 |
17. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
151 |
12 |
|
|
20.06.2023 21:21:38 |
18. |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
161 |
12 |
21 |
|
05.05.2023 14:05:35 |
19. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
162 |
12 |
14 |
|
05.04.2023 12:56:16 |
20. |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
182 |
12 |
|
|
15.04.2023 17:16:46 |
21. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
182 |
12 |
32 |
|
20.04.2023 11:35:15 |
22. |
Mazal Matyáš |
22.06.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
189 |
12 |
|
|
15.05.2023 21:17:07 |
23. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
202 |
12 |
38 |
|
05.06.2023 12:01:45 |
24. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
214 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
24.06.2023 21:05:03 |
25. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
265 |
9 |
41 |
|
15.05.2023 09:54:06 |
26. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
272 |
9 |
|
|
13.06.2023 17:41:19 |
27. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
282 |
9 |
|
|
01.06.2023 20:06:54 |
28. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
298 |
9 |
79 |
|
25.04.2023 12:29:29 |
29. |
Aparin Alaoui Robert |
02.12.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
304 |
9 |
|
|
28.04.2023 17:29:25 |
30. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
307 |
9 |
81 |
|
25.04.2023 19:58:26 |
31. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
335 |
6 |
135 |
|
20.06.2023 22:07:20 |
32. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
345 |
6 |
203 |
|
12.05.2023 18:35:04 |
33. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
413 |
6 |
139 |
|
05.04.2023 08:16:10 |
34. |
Holeček Jakub |
26.10.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
453 |
6 |
|
|
19.05.2023 20:00:56 |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
38. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šefčík Lukáš |
11.12.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
139 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2023 06:31:04 |
2. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
360 |
6 |
216 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2023 21:25:08 |
3. |
Sýkora Jan |
13.02.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
100 |
15 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2023 21:33:34 |
4. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
190 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2023 08:34:27 |
5. |
Stichenwirth Petr |
12.12.2006 |
TK Písek |
250 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2023 20:22:15 |
6. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
159 |
12 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2023 22:22:15 |
7. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
318 |
9 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 08:43:38 |
8. |
Duchoň Daniel |
12.06.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
79 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 21:01:34 |
9. |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
196 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 21:28:05 |
10. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
439 |
6 |
369 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 21:31:35 |
11. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
333 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2023 23:07:29 |
12. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
83 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 08:24:47 |
13. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
36 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 10:13:12 |
14. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
62 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 10:32:30 |
15. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
260 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 11:17:46 |
16. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
149 |
12 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 11:18:11 |
17. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
98 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.06.2023 12:00:04 |
18. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
229 |
9 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 21:05:59 |
19. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
182 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2023 19:48:23 |
20. |
Šidlík Jan |
07.04.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
198 |
12 |
31 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.06.2023 14:32:53 |
|