Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-13.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Kurtvirtova ul., Pha 5,Radlice |
Kódové číslo: |
306800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 greenset |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Svoboda Šimon |
Petržílkova 2704/89 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
732883638 |
E-mail: |
simon.svoboda@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kusý Jan | 14.03.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 23 |
35 |
Prezentován | 04.11.2022 15:32:13 |
|
2. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 36 |
30 |
Prezentován | 07.11.2022 08:11:05 |
|
3. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 44 |
25 |
Prezentován | 18.01.2023 09:18:16 |
|
4. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 45 |
25 |
Prezentován | 25.12.2022 09:12:34 |
|
5. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 47 |
25 |
Prezentován | 03.11.2022 20:17:19 |
|
6. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 49 |
25 |
Prezentován | 28.11.2022 23:13:51 |
|
7. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 52 |
25 |
Prezentován | 18.12.2022 15:49:59 |
|
8. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 60 |
20 |
Prezentován | 24.12.2022 10:31:33 |
|
9. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 61 |
20 |
Prezentován | 16.01.2023 22:15:21 |
|
10. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 65 |
20 |
Prezentován | 14.11.2022 15:34:55 |
|
11. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 78 |
20 |
Prezentován | 16.01.2023 22:21:51 |
|
12. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 89 |
20 |
Prezentován | 18.12.2022 15:49:22 |
|
13. |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 93 |
15 |
Prezentován | 02.01.2023 17:11:11 |
|
14. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 103 |
15 |
Prezentován | 24.01.2023 23:21:35 |
|
15. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 115 |
15 |
Prezentován | 18.12.2022 15:47:18 |
|
16. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
Prezentován | 30.12.2022 14:54:11 |
|
17. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 122 |
15 |
111 |
Prezentován | 06.11.2022 18:45:00 |
18. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 127 |
15 |
Prezentován | 29.01.2023 20:01:57 |
|
19. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 129 |
15 |
Prezentován | 03.01.2023 11:01:45 |
|
20. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 133 |
15 |
Prezentován | 22.01.2023 16:06:22 |
|
21. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 138 |
12 |
20 |
Prezentován | 14.12.2022 14:45:33 |
22. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 145 |
12 |
5 |
Prezentován | 17.01.2023 10:32:28 |
23. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 152 |
12 |
30 |
Prezentován | 23.01.2023 23:07:13 |
24. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 153 |
12 |
Prezentován | 24.01.2023 23:22:59 |
|
25. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 172 |
12 |
Prezentován | 17.12.2022 23:06:50 |
|
26. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 175 |
12 |
Prezentován | 04.12.2022 08:21:51 |
|
27. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 177 |
12 |
Prezentován | 22.01.2023 21:12:08 |
|
28. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 178 |
12 |
Prezentován | 28.01.2023 15:29:16 |
|
29. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 183 |
12 |
Prezentován | 05.01.2023 20:28:08 |
|
30. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 187 |
12 |
Prezentován | 07.12.2022 16:47:10 |
|
31. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 204 |
9 |
26 |
Prezentován | 09.12.2022 13:32:03 |
32. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 233 |
9 |
Prezentován | 25.01.2023 07:23:46 |
|
33. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 238 |
9 |
3 |
Prezentován | 11.11.2022 20:24:55 |
34. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 240 |
9 |
7 |
Prezentován | 21.01.2023 09:00:40 |
35. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 261 |
9 |
89 |
Prezentován | 08.01.2023 18:42:29 |
36. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 296 |
9 |
8 |
Prezentován | 20.12.2022 17:05:23 |
37. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 338 |
6 |
21 |
Prezentován | 06.12.2022 23:08:52 |
38. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 427 |
6 |
31 |
Prezentován | 24.01.2023 11:08:49 |
39. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 533 |
4 |
81 |
Prezentován | 13.12.2022 20:05:18 |
40. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 554 |
4 |
35 |
Prezentován | 28.12.2022 13:17:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 222 |
9 |
03.01.2023 11:44:39 |
||
2. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 275 |
9 |
26.01.2023 21:28:40 |
||
3. |
Pešta Richard | 20.10.2007 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 288 |
9 |
18.01.2023 20:57:20 |
||
4. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 348 |
6 |
22.01.2023 09:52:59 |
||
5. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 394 |
6 |
21.01.2023 14:46:04 |
||
6. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 414 |
6 |
06.01.2023 18:19:17 |
||
7. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 438 |
6 |
18.01.2023 13:39:59 |
||
8. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 449 |
6 |
216 |
23.01.2023 09:45:49 |
|
9. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 518 |
4 |
138 |
21.01.2023 10:33:27 |
|
10. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
300 |
12.01.2023 08:21:29 |
|
11. |
Horský Adam | 16.01.2008 | TC Tenisová škola TALLENT | 1028 |
1 |
675 |
04.11.2022 16:57:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 417 |
6 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2022 05:42:12 |
2. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1028 |
1 |
53 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2022 10:00:10 |
3. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 55 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 22:29:16 |
|
4. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 73 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 18:22:32 |
|
5. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 338 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 12:55:47 |
|
6. |
Vrba Jakub | 14.02.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 20 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 20:29:22 |
|
7. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 470 |
4 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 12:43:18 |
8. |
Aparin Alaoui Robert | 02.12.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 315 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 15:24:17 |
|
9. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 417 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 19:32:53 |
|
10. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 156 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 07:25:05 |
|
11. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 1028 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.02.2023 12:00:01 |
|
12. |
Fára Jan | 11.03.2006 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 680 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.02.2023 12:00:03 |
|
13. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 508 |
4 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 11:32:14 |
14. |
Škrlík Mathias | 19.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 162 |
12 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 12:46:42 |
15. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 493 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 17:46:43 |
|
16. |
Žoldák Patrik | 02.06.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 79 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 19:24:51 |
|
17. |
Mitáš Jakub | 01.11.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 204 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 20:13:56 |
|
18. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 292 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 20:18:19 |
|
19. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 213 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 09:48:32 |
|
20. |
Karásek David | 07.02.2006 | Lokomotiva Praha | 476 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 11:04:26 |
|
21. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1028 |
1 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 14:12:40 |
22. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 217 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 18:29:00 |
|
23. |
Voronin Mychajlo | 02.02.2009 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1028 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2023 14:24:11 |
|
24. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 337 |
6 |
79 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.02.2023 14:42:58 |
25. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 493 |
4 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2023 16:11:16 |
26. |
Koutek Petr | 21.01.2005 | TK Olymp Praha | 628 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2023 17:04:35 |
|
27. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 130 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.02.2023 17:16:51 |