Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
121 |
15 |
|
|
14.02.2023 20:17:52 |
2. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
165 |
12 |
|
|
21.02.2023 11:57:19 |
3. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
172 |
12 |
|
|
12.02.2023 20:47:43 |
4. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
299 |
9 |
|
|
05.02.2023 09:20:47 |
5. |
Jandourek Filip |
08.04.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
527 |
4 |
300 |
|
01.03.2023 08:02:00 |
6. |
Gebala Marek |
12.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
548 |
4 |
176 |
|
24.02.2023 17:07:30 |
7. |
Janoštík Lukáš |
02.02.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
563 |
4 |
166 |
volná karta |
28.02.2023 20:14:28 |
8. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
728 |
3 |
142 |
|
02.03.2023 09:59:07 |
9. |
Liška Ondřej |
06.02.2006 |
Sokol Čimice |
987 |
3 |
|
|
25.01.2023 14:16:09 |
10. |
Bláha Vojtěch |
17.06.2006 |
Sokol Čimice |
987 |
3 |
|
|
25.01.2023 14:16:41 |
11. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1028 |
1 |
411 |
|
14.01.2023 16:06:08 |
12. |
Hruška Karel Marek |
24.12.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
1028 |
1 |
760 |
|
25.01.2023 14:15:43 |
13. |
Fukárek Ota |
19.06.2013 |
Sokol Čimice |
1028 |
1 |
|
|
03.03.2023 17:33:30 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sikora Vojtěch |
09.01.2008 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1028 |
1 |
662 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2023 07:33:34 |
2. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
824 |
3 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 16:53:07 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1028 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2023 16:28:14 |
4. |
Toman Michal |
24.02.2008 |
TK Severní Terasa |
1028 |
1 |
324 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2023 08:26:17 |
5. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
444 |
6 |
369 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2023 17:47:36 |
6. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
251 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2023 19:39:04 |
7. |
Breus Maksim |
08.11.2006 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
1028 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 10:52:46 |
8. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
533 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:07:01 |
9. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1028 |
1 |
355 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:31:18 |
10. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:36:37 |
11. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
52 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:37:52 |
12. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
404 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:50:17 |
13. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
411 |
6 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2023 11:57:12 |
14. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
482 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2023 20:17:57 |
15. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
335 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2023 22:35:03 |
16. |
Häring Oliver |
11.10.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
987 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2023 16:41:58 |
|