Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
04.-06.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
306085 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 201 |
12 |
59 |
volná karta | 30.01.2023 20:21:19 |
2. |
Bryol Filip | 22.06.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 213 |
9 |
volná karta | 31.01.2023 22:12:02 |
|
3. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 227 |
9 |
12.12.2022 19:34:45 |
||
4. |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 238 |
9 |
30.01.2023 20:18:11 |
||
5. |
Melichar Ivan | 10.11.2005 | TC Brno. | 243 |
9 |
21.01.2023 13:06:58 |
||
6. |
Kylsán Jakub | 07.01.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 270 |
9 |
volná karta | 30.01.2023 21:31:15 |
|
7. |
Hošpes Matyáš | 04.08.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 280 |
9 |
118 |
31.01.2023 22:18:15 |
|
8. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 305 |
6 |
108 |
29.01.2023 10:26:11 |
|
9. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 335 |
6 |
03.01.2023 21:13:22 |
||
10. |
Dvořák Šimon | 24.02.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 361 |
6 |
31.01.2023 22:11:33 |
||
11. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 366 |
6 |
29.01.2023 10:27:18 |
||
12. |
Wölfl Jáchym | 14.08.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 387 |
6 |
30.01.2023 09:24:18 |
||
13. |
Jandík Patrik | 25.09.2007 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 391 |
6 |
02.01.2023 00:29:29 |
||
14. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 417 |
6 |
56 |
24.01.2023 03:47:31 |
|
15. |
Šmída Adam | 02.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 446 |
6 |
23.01.2023 20:28:55 |
||
16. |
Karásek David | 07.02.2006 | Lokomotiva Praha | 476 |
4 |
06.11.2022 16:10:37 |
||
17. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
29.01.2023 13:01:18 |
||
18. |
Holeček Jakub | 26.10.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 548 |
4 |
25.01.2023 07:40:35 |
||
19. |
Stuchlík Lukáš | 05.04.2006 | LTC Radotín | 560 |
4 |
30.01.2023 20:19:19 |
||
20. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 598 |
4 |
volná karta | 30.01.2023 20:20:41 |
|
21. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 608 |
4 |
270 |
22.01.2023 19:33:41 |
|
22. |
Laštovic Matěj | 18.05.2007 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 654 |
4 |
06.11.2022 16:10:28 |
||
23. |
Dostál Marek | 14.12.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 664 |
4 |
243 |
29.01.2023 13:00:34 |
|
24. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 711 |
3 |
357 |
25.01.2023 10:04:08 |
|
25. |
Otta Jakub | 29.07.2008 | Start Liberec | 711 |
3 |
280 |
29.01.2023 13:01:10 |
|
26. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
201 |
02.11.2022 08:07:14 |
|
27. |
KETTNER Tadeas | 13.04.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
324 |
02.02.2023 08:09:24 |
|
28. |
Pressl Matyáš | 02.03.2007 | TGC Kunratice | 936 |
3 |
volná karta | 05.01.2023 07:56:15 |
|
29. |
Kriško Radovan | 25.06.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 1028 |
1 |
302 |
05.01.2023 11:47:29 |
|
30. |
Slezák Jonáš | 25.08.2006 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.01.2023 23:46:34 |
|
31. |
Stašek Josef Jeroným | 08.05.2007 | TK LTC Děčín | 1028 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.01.2023 10:19:48 |
|
32. |
Zahradník Tomáš | 28.12.2006 | TK Praga-Vysočany | 1028 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.01.2023 22:54:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holík Jakub | 22.08.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 686 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 20:05:24 |
|
2. |
Doucha Jakub | 20.01.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1028 |
1 |
312 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 17:22:49 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1028 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 12:22:10 |
4. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 533 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 15:45:46 |
5. |
Dymák Filip | 07.05.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 323 |
6 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 19:55:25 |
6. |
Mrklovský David | 30.12.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 554 |
4 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 08:44:22 |
7. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 258 |
9 |
38 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 09:05:49 |
8. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 699 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 11:43:47 |
|
9. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 518 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 11:54:28 |
10. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 404 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 11:55:11 |
11. |
Vlasák Matěj | 18.07.2006 | LTK Liberec | 753 |
3 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.01.2023 12:00:05 |
|
12. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 408 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.01.2023 12:00:05 |
|
13. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 127 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.01.2023 12:00:07 |
|
14. |
Fára Jan | 11.03.2006 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 680 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2023 10:58:40 |
|
15. |
Moroz Nikola | 03.05.2006 | Tempo Praha | 936 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.01.2023 13:56:03 |
|
16. |
Rychetský Matyáš | 14.06.2005 | Tempo Praha | 740 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.01.2023 22:16:50 |
|
17. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 156 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 13:39:31 |
|
18. |
Kij Tobias | 11.06.2008 | TK Třebíč | 1028 |
1 |
453 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 17:04:47 |