Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
96 |
15 |
|
|
08.01.2023 13:09:33 |
2. |
Burián Marek |
19.10.2006 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
114 |
15 |
|
|
02.01.2023 09:54:15 |
3. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
|
18.01.2023 18:13:37 |
4. |
Kubec Filip |
07.04.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
118 |
15 |
|
|
30.12.2022 14:56:53 |
5. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
121 |
15 |
|
|
08.11.2022 17:22:59 |
6. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
123 |
15 |
|
|
08.12.2022 11:22:43 |
7. |
Fisk Nicholas |
02.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
124 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
28.01.2023 07:22:41 |
8. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
127 |
15 |
|
|
23.01.2023 10:51:09 |
9. |
Vaněk Daniel |
27.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
138 |
12 |
20 |
|
15.01.2023 10:31:55 |
10. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
139 |
12 |
|
|
13.01.2023 10:08:31 |
11. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
145 |
12 |
|
|
15.01.2023 19:45:19 |
12. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
165 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2022 09:30:42 |
13. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
166 |
12 |
|
|
08.11.2022 01:24:25 |
14. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
172 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
17.12.2022 23:06:21 |
15. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
175 |
12 |
|
|
04.12.2022 08:22:13 |
16. |
Rat Adam |
24.11.2005 |
TENIS Klánovice |
177 |
12 |
|
přijat |
24.01.2023 07:44:50 |
17. |
Růžek Filip |
27.07.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
185 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
09.12.2022 21:48:35 |
18. |
Picek Samuel |
01.12.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
198 |
12 |
|
přijat |
27.11.2022 08:12:42 |
19. |
Mitáš Jakub |
01.11.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
204 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
07.11.2022 22:53:30 |
20. |
Rat Daniel |
09.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
204 |
9 |
26 |
|
17.01.2023 17:18:14 |
21. |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
213 |
9 |
|
přijat |
27.12.2022 10:53:41 |
22. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
261 |
9 |
15 |
|
26.12.2022 13:57:41 |
23. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
288 |
9 |
|
přijat |
18.01.2023 20:50:57 |
24. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
296 |
9 |
8 |
|
09.01.2023 12:24:12 |
25. |
Kolesár Matyáš |
19.06.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
330 |
6 |
66 |
přijat |
15.01.2023 20:59:43 |
26. |
Čepelík Matouš |
08.03.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
377 |
6 |
11 |
|
15.01.2023 12:45:44 |
27. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
403 |
6 |
47 |
přijat |
10.11.2022 18:26:19 |
28. |
Šidlík Jan |
07.04.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
427 |
6 |
31 |
volná karta |
21.01.2023 20:45:31 |
29. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
430 |
6 |
32 |
přijat |
14.12.2022 08:46:12 |
30. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
482 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
01.01.2023 19:08:39 |
31. |
Gebala Marek |
12.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
548 |
4 |
176 |
volná karta |
21.01.2023 10:12:01 |
32. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
728 |
3 |
142 |
volná karta |
03.11.2022 08:48:06 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Aparin Alaoui Robert |
02.12.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
315 |
6 |
|
přijat |
21.01.2023 21:54:26 |
2. |
Holub Jakub |
08.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
503 |
4 |
84 |
přijat |
01.12.2022 20:52:56 |
3. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
554 |
4 |
35 |
přijat |
29.01.2023 17:14:48 |
4. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
337 |
6 |
79 |
přijat |
30.01.2023 15:44:08 |
5. |
Horák Adam |
14.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
850 |
3 |
170 |
přijat |
30.01.2023 20:22:33 |
6. |
Šmejkal Šimon |
29.05.2006 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
63 |
20 |
|
přijat |
01.02.2023 18:59:46 |
7. |
Straka Lukáš |
27.12.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
219 |
9 |
|
přijat |
02.02.2023 17:07:03 |
8. |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
156 |
12 |
|
přijat |
03.02.2023 13:42:04 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
824 |
3 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2022 09:52:37 |
2. |
Havel Tadeáš |
10.08.2006 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
147 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2023 18:33:47 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
227 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2023 17:25:29 |
4. |
Kučírek Daniel |
01.08.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
598 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2023 15:24:40 |
5. |
Hruška Petr |
25.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
87 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2023 22:05:20 |
6. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
518 |
4 |
138 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2023 14:19:16 |
7. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1028 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2023 22:41:27 |
8. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
187 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2023 18:10:46 |
9. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
572 |
4 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2023 20:29:57 |
10. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
325 |
6 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2023 11:21:02 |
11. |
Laštovička Luboš |
27.02.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
57 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.01.2023 12:00:02 |
12. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
533 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2023 15:45:46 |
13. |
Rychtář Hans |
21.01.2005 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
180 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2023 19:29:03 |
14. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
480 |
4 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2023 20:40:46 |
15. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
598 |
4 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2023 09:20:42 |
16. |
Krištůfek Lukáš |
16.08.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
129 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2023 09:26:13 |
17. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
73 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2023 10:29:36 |
18. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
404 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2023 11:21:18 |
19. |
Krňávek David |
07.10.2006 |
TC Brno. |
130 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.01.2023 12:00:07 |
20. |
Vrána Petr |
02.02.2006 |
TK Žatec |
325 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2023 09:57:20 |
21. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
628 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 07:22:55 |
22. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
122 |
15 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 13:38:14 |
23. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
99 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 14:45:44 |
24. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
65 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 16:03:12 |
25. |
Rašín Jakub |
22.06.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
182 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.02.2023 17:06:32 |
26. |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
66 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 18:05:49 |
27. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
60 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2023 14:49:15 |
|