Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
10.-12.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
306024 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 183 |
12 |
Přijat | 07.12.2022 16:16:43 |
|
2. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 201 |
12 |
59 |
Přijat | 05.12.2022 18:54:29 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 227 |
9 |
29.11.2022 13:17:30 |
||
4. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 290 |
9 |
30.11.2022 10:57:57 |
||
5. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 305 |
6 |
108 |
05.12.2022 15:02:59 |
|
6. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 337 |
6 |
79 |
04.12.2022 12:42:39 |
|
7. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 348 |
6 |
Přijat | 06.12.2022 10:01:28 |
|
8. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 366 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.12.2022 18:45:29 |
|
9. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 470 |
4 |
211 |
01.11.2022 21:22:00 |
|
10. |
Karásek David | 07.02.2006 | Lokomotiva Praha | 476 |
4 |
PŘIJAT | 06.12.2022 12:37:30 |
|
11. |
Pešl Alec | 25.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 533 |
4 |
28.11.2022 14:00:57 |
||
12. |
Stuchlík Lukáš | 05.04.2006 | LTC Radotín | 560 |
4 |
28.11.2022 13:22:15 |
||
13. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 563 |
4 |
166 |
volná karta | 03.12.2022 14:20:27 |
14. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 598 |
4 |
26.11.2022 10:54:33 |
||
15. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 711 |
3 |
357 |
PŘIJAT | 08.12.2022 11:48:46 |
16. |
Starý Jan | 05.01.2007 | LTC Pardubice | 780 |
3 |
27.11.2022 10:56:03 |
||
17. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
201 |
01.11.2022 08:27:15 |
|
18. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 874 |
3 |
251 |
29.11.2022 17:18:32 |
|
19. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
355 |
volná karta | 19.11.2022 20:29:17 |
20. |
Duerl Dominik | 21.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1028 |
1 |
495 |
28.11.2022 14:03:54 |
|
21. |
Král Matyáš | 26.08.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
784 |
volná karta | 29.11.2022 11:06:06 |
22. |
Buchtel Denis | 18.10.2008 | TK Písnice | 1028 |
1 |
274 |
volná karta | 05.12.2022 17:29:15 |
23. |
Škréta Martin | 15.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1028 |
1 |
335 |
Přijat | 05.12.2022 18:54:43 |
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 338 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.11.2022 23:01:09 |
|
2. |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | 06.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 311 |
6 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2022 09:49:47 |
3. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 121 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.12.2022 12:00:01 |
|
4. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 533 |
4 |
81 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.12.2022 12:00:02 |
5. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1028 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2022 18:18:34 |
6. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 1028 |
1 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2022 10:43:09 |
7. |
Novotný Matěj | 18.10.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 1028 |
1 |
351 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2022 11:32:59 |
8. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 404 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2022 11:49:56 |
9. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 654 |
4 |
61 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.12.2022 12:00:07 |
10. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 427 |
6 |
31 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 06.12.2022 11:24:14 |
11. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 874 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.12.2022 12:37:40 |
|
12. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 699 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2022 15:06:15 |
|
13. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 482 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2022 07:53:55 |
|
14. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 493 |
4 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2022 11:00:11 |
15. |
Válek Vratislav | 06.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1028 |
1 |
709 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.12.2022 12:02:32 |
16. |
Romanovský Filip | 24.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1028 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.12.2022 17:52:29 |