Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
LTC Kolín |
Kódové číslo: |
216830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Synek Jindřich |
Karolíny Světlé 147 | |
280 02 Kolín 1 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 153 513 |
E-mail: |
jindrisek.synek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 77 |
15 |
volná karta | 07.05.2021 22:54:21 |
|
2. |
Jarošová Adéla | 16.11.1994 | Slavoj Český Brod | 121 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 09:22:49 |
|
3. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | 28.07.2002 | Sokol Říčany | 125 |
12 |
71 |
volná karta | 30.03.2021 12:06:10 |
4. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | 04.09.2003 | TK Neridé | 158 |
9 |
45 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 23:03:11 |
5. |
Seifertová Lucie | 01.05.2003 | TK PTA Kolín | 227 |
6 |
455 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 11:15:58 |
6. |
Michálková Barbora | 03.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 248 |
6 |
29 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 20:10:35 |
7. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 250 |
6 |
139 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 21:42:36 |
8. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 256 |
6 |
164 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 20:52:17 |
9. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 268 |
6 |
58 |
volná karta | 12.05.2021 20:58:31 |
10. |
Michálková Tereza | 06.04.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 304 |
6 |
243 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 20:12:36 |
11. |
Bílková Jana | 13.03.1994 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 334 |
4 |
volná karta | 09.06.2021 11:08:58 |
|
12. |
Horáčková Lucie | 28.04.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 490 |
4 |
361 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 18:26:26 |
13. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 490 |
4 |
78 |
volná karta | 10.06.2021 20:32:27 |
14. |
Vajsejtlová Klára | 13.04.2000 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 539 |
3 |
volná karta | 29.05.2021 18:34:06 |
|
15. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 575 |
3 |
84 |
volná karta | 06.05.2021 19:59:06 |
16. |
Koutská Adéla Eva | 03.02.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 611 |
3 |
205 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 17:20:56 |
17. |
Zvěřinová Klára | 04.11.2004 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 688 |
3 |
297 |
volná karta | 27.04.2021 12:48:23 |
18. |
Hašlová Markéta | 05.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 723 |
1 |
180 |
volná karta | 12.04.2021 19:19:40 |
19. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 723 |
1 |
137 |
volná karta | 15.04.2021 18:48:40 |
20. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 723 |
1 |
119 |
volná karta | 15.04.2021 22:24:43 |
21. |
Řezáčová Zuzana | 27.01.2002 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 723 |
1 |
177 |
volná karta | 18.04.2021 14:00:40 |
22. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 723 |
1 |
122 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 16:19:35 |
23. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 723 |
1 |
188 |
volná karta | 09.05.2021 20:40:07 |
24. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 723 |
1 |
138 |
volná karta | 12.05.2021 17:55:19 |
25. |
Brožová Kateřina | 30.06.1998 | TK Neridé | 723 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.05.2021 11:31:18 |
|
26. |
Havlová Barbora | 19.12.2003 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 723 |
1 |
412 |
volná karta | 23.05.2021 11:13:38 |
27. |
Barnatová Veronika | 09.09.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 723 |
1 |
417 |
volná karta | 30.05.2021 18:25:20 |
28. |
Hrabánková Kateřina | 01.09.2004 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 723 |
1 |
143 |
volná karta | 01.06.2021 20:54:20 |
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 723 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.04.2021 13:06:06 |
|
2. |
Kosejková Barbora | 27.01.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 403 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 21:56:05 |
|
3. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 723 |
1 |
384 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 11:50:56 |
4. |
Petáková Helena | 21.04.2004 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 242 |
6 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 13:37:14 |
5. |
Králová Lucie | 27.09.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 162 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 18:16:38 |
|
6. |
Michálková Julie | 27.03.2001 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 723 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2021 10:46:01 |
|
7. |
Kredbová Michaela | 15.09.2004 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 362 |
4 |
496 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 06:37:58 |
8. |
Krsková Eliška | 26.04.2004 | Sokol Říčany | 281 |
6 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 14:47:06 |
9. |
Truksová Veronika | 02.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 723 |
1 |
253 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 23:12:37 |