Název: |
Turnaj žen |
Datum: |
16.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad (B - 550) |
Kódové číslo: |
216031 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zemina Ondřej |
Koněvova 194 | |
13000 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
734876707 |
E-mail: |
ondrej.zemina@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroisová Adéla | 21.12.1999 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 41 |
20 |
13.04.2022 10:23:56 |
||
2. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 49 |
20 |
27.06.2022 11:41:43 |
||
3. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 63 |
15 |
14.07.2022 13:41:51 |
||
4. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 75 |
15 |
54 |
24.05.2022 08:04:23 |
|
5. |
Šílová Nela | 19.05.2006 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 79 |
15 |
46 |
06.04.2022 08:33:34 |
|
6. |
Munzarová Lenka | 02.11.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 80 |
12 |
110 |
18.04.2022 18:58:56 |
|
7. |
Lamiová Klára | 14.06.2001 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 83 |
12 |
16.04.2022 23:05:15 |
||
8. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 90 |
12 |
114 |
05.06.2022 19:50:23 |
|
9. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza | 02.03.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 92 |
12 |
10.06.2022 09:49:30 |
||
10. |
Wasserbauerová Adéla | 18.09.1998 | LTC Pardubice | 115 |
12 |
12.07.2022 10:46:48 |
||
11. |
Brožová Natálie | 06.02.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 128 |
9 |
52 |
22.06.2022 22:37:11 |
|
12. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 132 |
9 |
28.04.2022 14:52:46 |
||
13. |
Hrabalová Eliška | 21.09.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 135 |
9 |
579 |
12.06.2022 09:01:46 |
|
14. |
Blaščíková Kateřina | 16.07.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 160 |
9 |
279 |
05.07.2022 10:19:10 |
|
15. |
Ondráčková Nikola | 02.08.1995 | TO TJ Svitavy | 186 |
9 |
09.07.2022 14:14:06 |
||
16. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 188 |
9 |
05.07.2022 11:25:09 |
||
17. |
Odehnalová Nela | 19.07.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 200 |
6 |
236 |
12.07.2022 10:23:09 |
|
18. |
Prouzová Anna-Marie | 30.04.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 206 |
6 |
385 |
15.04.2022 09:21:13 |
|
19. |
Harajda Ema | 07.06.2007 | TK Spytihněv | 207 |
6 |
264 |
15.07.2022 17:59:51 |
|
20. |
Bezdíčková Hana | 18.06.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 226 |
6 |
04.07.2022 14:55:07 |
||
21. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 243 |
6 |
111 |
02.07.2022 23:22:01 |
|
22. |
Lamiová Tereza | 31.03.1999 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 282 |
6 |
18.04.2022 14:42:43 |
||
23. |
Štětková Klára | 14.04.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 300 |
4 |
19.04.2022 19:07:02 |
||
24. |
Svěcená Kristýna | 09.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 310 |
4 |
403 |
12.07.2022 15:35:00 |
|
25. |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 326 |
4 |
89 |
24.06.2022 16:10:05 |
|
26. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 590 |
3 |
430 |
12.04.2022 21:31:30 |
|
27. |
Martincová Julie | 15.06.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 658 |
1 |
25.05.2022 19:57:04 |
||
28. |
Benešová Laura | 01.08.2001 | TK Sparta Praha | 658 |
1 |
17.06.2022 10:18:49 |
||
29. |
Žižková Eva | 29.03.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 658 |
1 |
04.07.2022 23:20:37 |
||
30. |
Wasserbauerová Tereza | 27.03.1991 | TK Hlinsko | 658 |
1 |
13.07.2022 11:10:41 |
||
31. |
Vlkovská Tereza | 30.01.2006 | LTC Pardubice | 658 |
1 |
458 |
13.07.2022 16:40:44 |
|
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 258 |
6 |
227 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2022 19:32:11 |
2. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 63 |
15 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2022 21:08:11 |
3. |
Doleželová Nathalia | 28.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 658 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2022 19:48:50 |
|
4. |
Wirglerová Simona | 22.09.2004 | TK Znojmo | 69 |
15 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2022 07:54:41 |
5. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 183 |
9 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2022 21:22:21 |
6. |
Hejtmánková Sára | 17.03.2004 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 81 |
12 |
104 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2022 10:17:20 |
7. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 167 |
9 |
188 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2022 11:24:48 |
8. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 43 |
20 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2022 22:01:31 |
9. |
Hranáčová Kristýna | 20.03.2004 | TK Most | 98 |
12 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2022 19:31:45 |
10. |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 | TK Strakonice | 51 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 18:33:43 |
|
11. |
Sychrovská Nikola | 03.01.2004 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 310 |
4 |
423 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 11:11:51 |