Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hrádková Eliška |
27.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
145 |
9 |
112 |
|
02.07.2021 15:47:34 |
2. |
Svobodová Adriana |
06.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
176 |
9 |
94 |
volná karta |
30.06.2021 19:28:47 |
3. |
Mlynářová Tereza |
05.04.1988 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
185 |
9 |
|
|
05.06.2021 18:02:57 |
4. |
Jonášová Kristýna |
02.08.1994 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
193 |
9 |
|
|
06.06.2021 11:10:45 |
5. |
Kotrčová Eliška |
28.03.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
204 |
9 |
210 |
|
27.06.2021 10:18:25 |
6. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
266 |
6 |
257 |
|
17.06.2021 19:51:13 |
7. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
272 |
6 |
408 |
volná karta |
01.07.2021 11:20:29 |
8. |
Šramotová Kateřina |
13.07.2005 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
311 |
6 |
154 |
volná karta |
30.06.2021 19:19:15 |
9. |
Randová Tereza |
03.08.2000 |
TK Benešov |
482 |
4 |
|
|
30.06.2021 19:18:01 |
10. |
Pohořelá Aneta |
03.06.1987 |
TK Benešov |
575 |
3 |
|
|
28.06.2021 20:42:13 |
11. |
Kainráthová Gabriela |
19.04.2007 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
723 |
1 |
686 |
|
08.04.2021 18:47:27 |
12. |
Taylor Nikola Magdalena |
06.09.1974 |
Sokol V.Popovice |
723 |
1 |
|
|
19.05.2021 15:56:12 |
13. |
Mokošová Olga |
12.11.1970 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
723 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2021 23:45:14 |
14. |
Slavíková Barbora |
18.09.2008 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
723 |
1 |
424 |
volná karta |
01.07.2021 17:04:31 |
15. |
Straková Sára |
11.10.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
723 |
1 |
227 |
|
01.07.2021 20:03:12 |
16. |
Chrtová Sarah |
09.11.2007 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
723 |
1 |
640 |
|
02.07.2021 11:09:57 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hrušková Pavlína |
13.07.1977 |
TK Benešov |
723 |
1 |
|
|
02.07.2021 17:51:59 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
723 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2021 13:06:07 |
2. |
Jiráňová Kateřina |
19.08.1981 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
315 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2021 22:14:23 |
3. |
Basaraba Lenka |
24.01.1977 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
723 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2021 10:45:41 |
4. |
Buriánová Anna |
17.02.2005 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
643 |
3 |
437 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.06.2021 19:19:32 |
5. |
Pečenková Jitka |
12.04.1991 |
TK Benešov |
688 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.07.2021 17:05:08 |
6. |
Randulová Jana |
03.11.1986 |
TK Benešov |
723 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.07.2021 20:03:31 |
7. |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
723 |
1 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2021 20:36:53 |
|