Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Prachař Jakub |
09.05.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
40 |
25 |
14 |
|
05.04.2022 13:49:29 |
2. |
Krstev Ondřej |
13.06.1997 |
TK Neridé |
55 |
20 |
|
volná karta PTS |
10.06.2022 12:43:13 |
3. |
Štětka Ondřej |
29.09.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
64 |
20 |
|
|
20.04.2022 14:04:26 |
4. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
77 |
15 |
|
|
06.04.2022 07:32:45 |
5. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
84 |
15 |
25 |
|
09.05.2022 07:05:02 |
6. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
105 |
12 |
16 |
|
06.04.2022 13:33:03 |
7. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
143 |
12 |
|
|
16.05.2022 11:45:03 |
8. |
Beneš Petr |
23.08.1996 |
SK OAZA Praha |
154 |
12 |
|
|
23.05.2022 20:35:35 |
9. |
Kubíček Jan |
28.07.1996 |
Sokol Říčany |
161 |
12 |
|
|
21.04.2022 22:40:23 |
10. |
Hegenbart Max |
08.10.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
163 |
9 |
|
|
01.05.2022 12:50:47 |
11. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
166 |
9 |
74 |
|
05.04.2022 21:30:57 |
12. |
Průcha Oliver |
06.05.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
168 |
9 |
|
|
08.04.2022 13:45:40 |
13. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
174 |
9 |
|
|
15.05.2022 16:00:26 |
14. |
Forman Max |
27.02.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
184 |
9 |
|
|
31.05.2022 16:32:57 |
15. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
193 |
9 |
|
|
25.05.2022 17:23:37 |
16. |
Hlaváček Martin |
24.06.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
196 |
9 |
|
|
05.04.2022 17:55:54 |
17. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
207 |
9 |
|
|
04.05.2022 13:03:10 |
18. |
Michálek Jan |
05.05.1989 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
216 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2022 20:41:08 |
19. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
224 |
9 |
|
|
09.05.2022 18:48:02 |
20. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
230 |
9 |
|
|
05.04.2022 21:08:29 |
21. |
Kalivoda Adam |
17.04.1997 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
243 |
9 |
|
|
29.05.2022 18:07:42 |
22. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
246 |
6 |
|
|
27.05.2022 11:29:26 |
23. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
258 |
6 |
71 |
|
06.04.2022 08:23:51 |
24. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
264 |
6 |
148 |
|
30.05.2022 18:33:03 |
25. |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
277 |
6 |
15 |
|
25.04.2022 21:11:14 |
26. |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
293 |
6 |
231 |
|
28.05.2022 12:18:14 |
27. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
302 |
6 |
|
|
19.04.2022 17:19:29 |
28. |
Švojgr Kryštof |
25.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
305 |
6 |
31 |
|
15.05.2022 13:33:24 |
29. |
Jašek David |
06.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
317 |
6 |
452 |
|
03.05.2022 12:30:49 |
30. |
Gorbušin Ivan |
07.06.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
338 |
6 |
|
|
15.05.2022 16:11:41 |
31. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
462 |
4 |
424 |
|
06.06.2022 15:29:46 |
32. |
Hrášek Jakub |
06.08.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
590 |
3 |
210 |
|
20.04.2022 19:50:36 |
33. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
590 |
3 |
465 |
|
23.05.2022 10:01:53 |
34. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
645 |
3 |
60 |
dle nvk |
28.05.2022 17:58:16 |
35. |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
667 |
3 |
105 |
|
05.06.2022 15:24:14 |
36. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
708 |
3 |
56 |
dle nvk |
24.05.2022 15:40:37 |
37. |
Lazarev Leon |
12.02.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
715 |
3 |
|
|
01.05.2022 12:20:32 |
38. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
727 |
3 |
69 |
dle nvk |
10.04.2022 14:27:06 |
39. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
727 |
3 |
|
|
22.05.2022 14:07:54 |
40. |
Matějka Daniel |
14.01.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
746 |
3 |
|
|
31.05.2022 18:25:09 |
41. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
140 |
dle nvk |
24.04.2022 19:27:28 |
42. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
131 |
dle nvk |
24.04.2022 19:28:26 |
43. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
185 |
volná karta |
25.04.2022 13:38:55 |
44. |
Kubík Kristián |
09.04.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.05.2022 19:20:09 |
45. |
Šimůnek David |
09.07.1993 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2022 08:48:12 |
46. |
Valeš Vojtěch |
03.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
845 |
1 |
37 |
dle nvk |
30.05.2022 08:19:06 |
47. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
845 |
1 |
268 |
volná karta |
30.05.2022 20:17:59 |
48. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
845 |
1 |
200 |
volná karta |
31.05.2022 11:45:17 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šafařík Aleš |
15.11.1995 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
628 |
3 |
|
|
15.05.2022 20:30:56 |
2. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch |
07.01.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
746 |
3 |
223 |
|
20.05.2022 12:49:18 |
3. |
Hepner Vladimír |
20.07.1965 |
TK Hanspaulka |
814 |
3 |
|
|
07.04.2022 16:52:50 |
4. |
Bulíř Adam |
26.09.2000 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
14.04.2022 10:49:04 |
5. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
20.04.2022 23:03:57 |
6. |
Čuka Martin |
22.10.1992 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
|
27.04.2022 13:16:49 |
7. |
Frydryšek Tomáš |
20.04.1973 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
|
10.05.2022 08:10:22 |
8. |
Svoboda Lukáš |
06.07.1996 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
|
21.05.2022 14:44:07 |
9. |
Zelinka David |
18.04.1998 |
SK Aritma Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
25.05.2022 21:01:13 |
10. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
845 |
1 |
412 |
|
29.05.2022 20:06:32 |
11. |
Grossmann František |
04.11.1992 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
|
30.05.2022 08:31:24 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kratochvíl Jiří |
19.03.1992 |
Sokol Královice |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.05.2022 19:58:05 |
2. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
138 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.05.2022 10:08:31 |
3. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
845 |
1 |
188 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2022 11:37:47 |
4. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
537 |
4 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2022 15:47:41 |
5. |
Hankovec Václav |
05.07.1975 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
256 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2022 19:35:58 |
6. |
Bena Libor |
03.01.1986 |
Sokol Petrovice |
211 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2022 10:40:38 |
7. |
Brož Dominik |
27.05.2004 |
LTC Rudná |
471 |
4 |
220 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2022 18:54:01 |
8. |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
43 |
25 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2022 09:25:06 |
9. |
Pidrman David |
25.03.2000 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
694 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2022 11:19:18 |
10. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
449 |
4 |
244 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2022 23:04:31 |
11. |
Koliev Alexandr |
26.07.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
683 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2022 09:37:11 |
12. |
Kvis Kryštof |
31.10.1998 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
146 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2022 23:23:51 |
13. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
62 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2022 13:38:25 |
14. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
293 |
6 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2022 10:23:31 |
15. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
845 |
1 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2022 11:17:32 |
16. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
845 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2022 15:09:27 |
17. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
590 |
3 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2022 15:36:36 |
18. |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
845 |
1 |
87 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.06.2022 15:44:59 |
19. |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
250 |
6 |
309 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.06.2022 15:57:48 |
20. |
Sidorják Štěpán |
16.08.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
180 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.06.2022 16:12:39 |
|