Název: |
Memoriál René Maříka |
Datum: |
25.-28.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. (B - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Vyskočilova 944/6, Praha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
116217 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Novák Milan |
Ohradní 1350 | |
14000 Praha 4 - Michle | |
Tel. (1): |
607105831 |
E-mail: |
kavonmil@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
ltcmichle.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duda Filip | 30.09.1998 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 30 |
25 |
26.08.2021 18:18:35 |
||
2. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 42 |
20 |
09.09.2021 17:52:17 |
||
3. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 57 |
20 |
30.08.2021 23:39:18 |
||
4. |
Graf Dominique | 21.05.1999 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 72 |
15 |
30.08.2021 08:11:58 |
||
5. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 75 |
15 |
26.08.2021 17:51:20 |
||
6. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 77 |
15 |
20.03.2021 16:33:50 |
||
7. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 95 |
15 |
751 |
14.09.2021 14:04:23 |
|
8. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 101 |
12 |
15.06.2021 17:12:38 |
||
9. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 108 |
12 |
546 |
02.07.2021 22:24:26 |
|
10. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 110 |
12 |
95 |
24.07.2021 22:42:00 |
|
11. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 125 |
12 |
26.07.2021 15:03:29 |
||
12. |
Wünsch Vojtěch | 02.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 162 |
9 |
20.09.2021 08:32:09 |
||
13. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 164 |
9 |
13.05.2021 08:46:52 |
||
14. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 181 |
9 |
64 |
24.03.2021 11:35:09 |
|
15. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 198 |
9 |
27.08.2021 21:06:11 |
||
16. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 218 |
9 |
02.07.2021 06:46:20 |
||
17. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 227 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 17:01:12 |
|
18. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 243 |
6 |
49 |
18.09.2021 17:44:04 |
|
19. |
Jindra Pavel | 07.06.1999 | TK Kaznějov | 248 |
6 |
16.09.2021 20:07:05 |
||
20. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 336 |
6 |
259 |
06.09.2021 18:53:13 |
|
21. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 341 |
6 |
84 |
06.04.2021 15:09:04 |
|
22. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 347 |
6 |
12.07.2021 13:54:44 |
||
23. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 376 |
4 |
32 |
22.09.2021 15:18:38 |
|
24. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 439 |
4 |
94 |
18.09.2021 08:10:06 |
|
25. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 454 |
4 |
78 |
22.09.2021 12:42:49 |
|
26. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 473 |
4 |
27.07.2021 20:18:17 |
||
27. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 479 |
4 |
126 |
05.06.2021 19:41:44 |
|
28. |
Ing.Bc. Pospíšil Lukáš | 05.12.1979 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 618 |
3 |
volná karta | 21.08.2021 05:50:57 |
|
29. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
716 |
26.06.2021 22:49:55 |
|
30. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 813 |
1 |
62 |
14.09.2021 09:43:09 |
|
31. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
209 |
14.09.2021 21:40:06 |
|
32. |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 813 |
1 |
632 |
volná karta | 16.09.2021 19:46:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 358 |
6 |
420 |
24.09.2021 08:11:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 55 |
20 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2021 15:33:10 |
2. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2021 19:01:34 |
|
3. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 217 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2021 18:07:43 |
|
4. |
Svoboda Michal | 04.09.1988 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2021 21:05:15 |
|
5. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 156 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2021 19:29:45 |
|
6. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 303 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2021 16:15:06 |
|
7. |
Prokopius Matyáš | 27.12.2003 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 12:36:31 |
|
8. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 103 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 20:22:29 |
|
9. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2021 21:46:28 |
|
10. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 112 |
12 |
367 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2021 10:19:43 |
11. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2021 18:42:54 |
|
12. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 160 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2021 09:25:00 |
|
13. |
Šupka Štěpán | 02.01.2003 | LTC Zbraslav | 813 |
1 |
440 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 21.09.2021 11:51:58 |
14. |
Buřil Adam | 04.12.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
618 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 21.09.2021 11:51:58 |
15. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 185 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2021 22:03:21 |
16. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 347 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2021 08:55:39 |
|
17. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 119 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2021 10:53:43 |
|
18. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 87 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2021 11:15:22 |
|
19. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 78 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2021 20:39:05 |
|
20. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 238 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2021 12:37:49 |
|
21. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 675 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2021 12:39:56 |
|
22. |
Frydryšek Tomáš | 20.04.1973 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 777 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2021 16:27:52 |
|
23. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 79 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2021 16:32:30 |
|
24. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 136 |
12 |
13 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2021 17:07:10 |