Datum: |
11.-13.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (D - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116188 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Gregor Jiří |
Otovická | |
19300 H. Počernice | |
Tel. (1): |
602320764 |
E-mail: |
jiri.gregor@post.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Popule Patrik | 20.08.1987 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 433 |
4 |
05.08.2021 11:54:29 |
||
2. |
Straka Filip | 25.06.1993 | LTC Humpolec | 503 |
4 |
volná karta | 10.09.2021 15:29:27 |
|
3. |
Báša Lukáš | 18.09.1989 | Tenis Jiřina, spolek | 525 |
4 |
31.08.2021 09:28:09 |
||
4. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 552 |
4 |
02.08.2021 16:18:54 |
||
5. |
Valach Lukáš | 10.06.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 618 |
3 |
02.08.2021 18:53:37 |
||
6. |
Koubovský Petr | 29.10.1976 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 632 |
3 |
volná karta | 10.09.2021 14:59:20 |
|
7. |
Pejša Michal | 25.05.1981 | TK Stochov | 714 |
3 |
31.08.2021 16:26:06 |
||
8. |
Kříž Jaromír | 10.08.1979 | Sokol Jemnice | 755 |
3 |
10.09.2021 08:55:09 |
||
9. |
Princ Jonáš | 02.01.1994 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
15.03.2021 17:44:58 |
||
10. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
13.05.2021 09:26:15 |
||
11. |
Fleischmann Jan | 25.01.1992 | TK Olymp Praha | 813 |
1 |
19.07.2021 14:06:21 |
||
12. |
Pachovský Otakar | 07.01.1999 | TK Neridé | 813 |
1 |
18.08.2021 14:07:47 |
||
13. |
Douša Marek | 29.08.1999 | TK Neridé | 813 |
1 |
18.08.2021 14:07:50 |
||
14. |
Poldauf Sandro | 24.12.1989 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
24.08.2021 10:41:45 |
||
15. |
Beriša Hajriz | 30.09.1985 | Sokol Chuchle | 813 |
1 |
24.08.2021 16:40:13 |
||
16. |
Hauba Petr | 12.08.1974 | Tenisový oddíl Junior | 813 |
1 |
28.08.2021 15:32:26 |
||
17. |
Jungmann Tomáš | 01.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 813 |
1 |
182 |
29.08.2021 21:14:51 |
|
18. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
02.09.2021 19:21:37 |
||
19. |
Korbelář Luboš | 15.12.1994 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 813 |
1 |
04.09.2021 19:03:57 |
||
20. |
Šťáhlavský Jakub | 15.12.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 813 |
1 |
04.09.2021 19:04:25 |
||
21. |
Fink Lubomír | 23.04.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
05.09.2021 20:10:08 |
||
22. |
Kocur Josef | 26.07.1987 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 813 |
1 |
09.09.2021 15:50:42 |
||
23. |
Shvedik Artem | 04.06.1971 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
09.09.2021 15:51:28 |
||
24. |
Lisner Vít | 04.03.2002 | Tempo Praha | 813 |
1 |
818 |
volná karta | 10.09.2021 14:59:59 |
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2021 09:44:19 |
|
2. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 374 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2021 07:59:04 |
|
3. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 813 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 06.09.2021 11:01:19 |
|
4. |
Málek Martin | 24.12.1992 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 618 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2021 13:01:31 |
|
5. |
Dupin Sándor | 03.01.2002 | - | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.09.2021 13:47:58 |
|
6. |
Uksa Petr | 18.01.1998 | Junior TC Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2021 16:14:28 |